OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex/Tot Div/Tot Div No. Name Sex Age City St Gun Net Pace
===== ======== ======== ===== ===== ======================== === === ==================== == ======= ======= =====
1 1/499 1/1 MOVER 5502 Alejandro Hernandez M 24 Jacksonville FL 16:36 16:36 5:21
2 2/499 1/39 M4044 5201 Jeremy Caudill M 40 St. Augustine FL 16:55 16:54 5:27
3 3/499 1/34 M1519 6209 Jasper Wilson M 18 Chickamauga GA 17:31 17:30 5:38
4 4/499 2/34 M1519 6329 Be La Schein M 16 St. Augustine FL 17:33 17:32 5:39
5 5/499 1/36 M3539 5805 Matthew Nelson M 38 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 17:55 17:54 5:46
6 6/499 2/36 M3539 5352 Phil Elder M 38 Atlanta GA 17:56 17:55 5:46
7 7/499 3/34 M1519 5728 Noah McCray M 17 Clewiston FL 18:03 18:01 5:48
8 8/499 4/34 M1519 5694 Jimmy Major M 17 Palm Coast FL 18:03 18:01 5:48
9 9/499 1/45 M3034 6319 Matt Todd M 31 St. Augustine FL 18:08 18:04 5:49
10 10/499 1/55 M2529 6321 Michael Zdenek M 25 Jacksonville FL 18:09 18:06 5:50
11 11/499 2/55 M2529 5482 Erik Hartley M 26 St. Augustine FL 18:08 18:07 5:50
12 12/499 3/55 M2529 5343 Christopher Juwann M 27 Fernadina Beach FL 18:16 18:15 5:53
13 13/499 5/34 M1519 5733 Colin McDonnell M 16 New Smyrna Beach FL 18:40 18:38 6:00
14 14/499 1/52 M4549 6202 David Williamson M 48 St. Augustine FL 18:40 18:39 6:00
15 15/499 6/34 M1519 5238 Ben Conder M 16 Whanganui, NZ 18:57 18:53 6:05
16 16/499 3/36 M3539 5423 Rocky Giannetta M 38 Palm Coast FL 18:57 18:57 6:06
17 17/499 2/39 M4044 5132 Benjamin Borgmeyer M 42 St. Augustine FL 19:04 19:02 6:08
18 18/499 4/55 M2529 5642 Johnson Kung M 29 Port Orange FL 19:21 19:18 6:13
19 19/499 5/55 M2529 6080 Billy Thane M 27 St. Augustine FL 19:32 19:30 6:17
20 20/499 4/36 M3539 5305 Jared Dent M 37 Atlanta GA 19:40 19:37 6:19
21 21/499 1/48 M5559 6335 Frank Dunn M 56 St. Augustine FL 19:42 19:42 6:21
22 22/499 1/15 M2024 6268 Daniel Peterson M 20 St. Augustine FL 19:51 19:50 6:23
23 23/499 6/55 M2529 5563 Alex Jenkins M 29 Alpharetta GA 20:01 19:51 6:24
24 24/499 7/55 M2529 5789 Josh Morton M 26 St. Augustine FL 20:07 19:53 6:24
25 25/499 2/52 M4549 5505 Simion Hernandez M 45 Trenton FL 19:58 19:57 6:26
26 26/499 2/45 M3034 5554 Joseph Izzi M 31 St. Augustine FL 19:59 19:59 6:26
27 27/499 1/33 M6064 5799 Jim Musante M 62 New Smyrna Beach FL 20:03 20:02 6:27
28 28/499 7/34 M1519 5189 Liam Carlson M 18 Gainesville FL 20:03 20:02 6:27
29 29/499 8/55 M2529 6298 Michael Mahaffey M 25 Middleburg FL 20:19 20:10 6:30
30 30/499 2/15 M2024 6283 Ryan Lavzardo M 20 Gainesville FL 20:13 20:12 6:30
31 31/499 1/30 M1014 5907 Andrew Raymundo M 12 Celebration FL 20:13 20:13 6:31
32 1/704 1/1 FOVER 5990 Morgan Sharp F 19 St. Augustine FL 20:21 20:14 6:31
33 2/704 1/41 F2024 6281 Grace Kemerer F 20 St. Augustine FL 20:27 20:20 6:33
34 32/499 3/52 M4549 5814 Matthew Novack M 49 Delray Beach FL 20:24 20:23 6:34
35 33/499 8/34 M1519 5987 Ian Shadow M 19 Cordova TN 20:29 20:28 6:35
36 3/704 1/94 F4549 5348 Tracy Dutra F 46 Melbourne FL 20:42 20:40 6:40
37 34/499 9/34 M1519 5849 McCoughan Peacock M 17 Reddick FL 20:53 20:45 6:41
38 35/499 9/55 M2529 5542 Todd Hudson M 27 St. Augustine FL 22:15 21:04 6:47
39 36/499 10/34 M1519 5325 Trey Dodson M 16 St. Augustine FL 21:23 21:19 6:52
40 37/499 3/15 M2024 6299 Robert Glessing M 21 Micanopy FL 21:29 21:20 6:52
41 4/704 1/59 F5559 5036 Darien Andreu F 59 St. Augustine FL 21:25 21:22 6:53
42 5/704 1/71 F3034 5386 Talisa Fletcher F 33 Palatka FL 21:34 21:26 6:54
43 6/704 1/30 F1014 5527 Rylan Holmquist F 13 St. Augustine FL 21:43 21:34 6:57
44 38/499 4/52 M4549 5240 Rob Conder M 47 Whanganui, NZ 21:40 21:36 6:58
45 39/499 11/34 M1519 6293 Jonathan Corneliussen M 17 St. Augustine FL 21:45 21:40 6:59
46 40/499 2/48 M5559 5964 Alfred Sanders M 56 St. Augustine FL 21:42 21:40 6:59
47 7/704 2/94 F4549 6201 Kristine Williams F 47 St. Augustine FL 21:53 21:49 7:02
48 41/499 5/52 M4549 5506 Craig Herzog M 45 St. Augustine FL 21:53 21:50 7:02
49 42/499 12/34 M1519 6197 Daniel Williams M 16 Ormond Beach FL 21:55 21:53 7:03
50 43/499 5/36 M3539 6279 William Lowe M 35 Wellborn FL 22:01 21:56 7:04
51 44/499 2/33 M6064 5529 Dave Hoock M 63 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 22:02 21:58 7:05
52 45/499 6/52 M4549 6304 Scott Lentz M 47 St. Augustine FL 22:11 22:04 7:07
53 8/704 1/81 F3539 5143 Andrea Brady F 38 St. Augustine FL 22:26 22:07 7:07
54 46/499 13/34 M1519 5270 Alec Crouthamel M 15 Paupack PA 22:17 22:09 7:08
55 47/499 3/45 M3034 6064 Joel Svensson M 31 Davidson NC 22:13 22:11 7:09
56 48/499 6/36 M3539 6280 Kenny Johnson M 39 St. Augustine FL 22:19 22:14 7:10
57 49/499 7/52 M4549 5735 Sean McDonnell M 45 New Smyrna Beach FL 22:26 22:15 7:10
58 50/499 4/45 M3034 5668 Andrew Leverette M 31 Jacksonville FL 22:53 22:15 7:10
59 51/499 3/39 M4044 5039 Joseph Anselmo M 42 Palm Bay FL 22:31 22:20 7:12
60 52/499 1/27 M6569 5606 Mike Kennedy M 65 Lexington KY 22:34 22:23 7:12
61 53/499 4/39 M4044 5954 Josh Ryan M 44 St. Johns FL 22:29 22:24 7:13
62 9/704 1/85 F4044 5646 Sherry Labree F 42 Fort Myers FL 22:35 22:26 7:13
63 54/499 14/34 M1519 5589 Winston Kam M 18 Lake City FL 23:35 22:30 7:15
64 55/499 10/55 M2529 5511 Will Hester M 25 St. Augustine FL 23:01 22:32 7:15
65 56/499 11/55 M2529 5550 Evan Impeduglia M 27 Athens GA 23:09 22:32 7:16
66 57/499 15/34 M1519 6303 Dalen Lentz M 16 St. Augustine FL 22:37 22:32 7:16
67 58/499 8/52 M4549 6263 Saul Laird M 49 Orlando FL 22:43 22:36 7:17
68 59/499 5/45 M3034 5347 Andrew Dutra M 34 Melbourne FL 22:51 22:40 7:18
69 60/499 12/55 M2529 5818 Clint Odom M 26 St. Augustine FL 22:46 22:42 7:19
70 10/704 2/85 F4044 5534 Gina Howell F 42 Waycross GA 22:48 22:42 7:19
71 61/499 2/30 M1014 5054 Christian Baeza M 12 Palm Coast FL 22:44 22:43 7:19
72 62/499 5/39 M4044 5020 Jamie Alford M 44 St. Augustine FL 22:55 22:44 7:19
73 63/499 4/15 M2024 5002 Bilal Abduljaber M 24 St. Johns FL 22:50 22:45 7:20
74 64/499 9/52 M4549 5093 Wade Bell M 47 Dacula GA 22:51 22:45 7:20
75 65/499 1/44 M5054 6310 Robert Wigen M 53 Tallahassee FL 22:53 22:46 7:20
76 66/499 5/15 M2024 6297 Lucas Shannon M 23 Jacksonville FL 22:54 22:49 7:21
77 67/499 3/30 M1014 5585 Ryan Jones M 14 St. Augustine FL 23:01 22:53 7:22
78 11/704 2/71 F3034 6032 Haydee Staebell F 30 Naples FL 23:04 22:53 7:22
79 68/499 6/39 M4044 5033 Timothy Anderson M 42 Jacksonville FL 23:34 22:55 7:23
80 69/499 7/39 M4044 5602 Keith Kemp M 43 Tampa FL 24:58 22:56 7:23
81 70/499 2/27 M6569 5161 Timothy Buckley M 68 St. Augustine FL 23:16 23:07 7:27
82 12/704 1/37 F6064 5594 Kathleen Kaye F 61 Jacksonville FL 23:09 23:09 7:27
83 71/499 6/45 M3034 5364 Ben Fain M 31 St. Augustine FL 24:06 23:13 7:29
84 72/499 7/36 M3539 5885 Mathew Precourt M 36 Gainesville FL 23:35 23:14 7:29
85 13/704 3/85 F4044 5057 Stacey Bailey F 41 St. Augustine FL 23:18 23:15 7:29
86 73/499 16/34 M1519 5768 Ryan Miller M 19 St. Augustine FL 23:26 23:15 7:29
87 74/499 7/45 M3034 5691 Reggie Maggs M 33 St. Augustine FL 23:42 23:17 7:30
88 14/704 2/30 F1014 6049 Maddie Strong F 13 Independence KY 24:31 23:17 7:30
89 15/704 3/30 F1014 5319 Jada Dixon F 14 Marietta GA 23:24 23:24 7:32
90 75/499 6/15 M2024 5628 Matthew Knight M 22 Jacksonville FL 23:30 23:26 7:33
91 16/704 1/76 F5054 5415 Dena Gaucher F 51 Orange Park FL 23:32 23:26 7:33
92 76/499 3/48 M5559 5385 Shane Fitzpatrick M 56 Macclenny FL 23:38 23:28 7:34
93 17/704 3/71 F3034 6076 Ashlyn Taylor F 30 St. Augustine FL 23:46 23:28 7:34
94 18/704 4/30 F1014 5662 Taylor Larramore F 12 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 23:31 23:30 7:34
95 77/499 2/44 M5054 5852 Robert Peek M 53 St. Augustine FL 23:42 23:35 7:36
96 78/499 3/44 M5054 5557 Guy Jackson M 54 Fleming Island FL 23:40 23:35 7:36
97 19/704 1/20 F1519 6175 Astrid Weiner F 16 St. Augustine FL 23:36 23:36 7:36
98 20/704 3/94 F4549 5128 Amy Bonnette F 46 Orange Park FL 23:44 23:38 7:37
99 79/499 10/52 M4549 6048 Christian Strong M 47 Independence KY 24:52 23:38 7:37
100 21/704 2/76 F5054 5603 Eden Kendall F 53 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 23:50 23:44 7:39
101 80/499 4/48 M5559 5576 Joseph Johnson M 55 Athens GA 24:39 24:01 7:44
102 22/704 2/37 F6064 5800 Kitty Musante F 62 New Smyrna Beach FL 24:03 24:02 7:44
103 81/499 3/33 M6064 5718 Greg Matthews M 61 St. Augustine FL 24:18 24:02 7:44
104 23/704 4/85 F4044 5038 Jennifer Anselmo F 40 Palm Bay FL 24:15 24:02 7:45
105 24/704 3/76 F5054 5652 Tracey Lager F 54 Oviedo FL 24:11 24:03 7:45
106 82/499 11/52 M4549 6292 Chris Henry M 48 St. Augustine FL 24:09 24:04 7:45
107 83/499 8/45 M3034 6350 Conrad Stout M 31 Daytona Beach FL 25:49 24:06 7:46
108 25/704 4/94 F4549 5239 Paula Conder F 45 Whanganui, NZ 24:13 24:06 7:46
109 26/704 5/85 F4044 5205 Dana Chirumbolo F 44 Atlantic Beach FL 24:25 24:06 7:46
110 84/499 8/36 M3539 5395 Jonathan Foster M 37 St. Augustine FL 24:17 24:09 7:47
111 85/499 7/15 M2024 5414 Ryan Gassman M 24 St. Augustine FL 25:22 24:14 7:48
112 27/704 4/71 F3034 5548 Mindi Iannarelli F 34 St. Augustine FL 24:23 24:15 7:49
113 86/499 4/44 M5054 5654 Gregg Laino M 50 St. Johns FL 26:04 24:19 7:50
114 87/499 5/48 M5559 5564 Barry Jenkins M 57 Alpharetta GA 24:29 24:20 7:50
115 88/499 4/30 M1014 5187 Anders Carlson M 12 St. Augustine FL 24:47 24:21 7:50
116 89/499 9/45 M3034 5888 James Profilio M 32 Hastings FL 24:52 24:21 7:51
117 28/704 2/59 F5559 5468 Pamela Hanson-Peterson F 59 Port Orange FL 24:23 24:22 7:51
118 90/499 10/45 M3034 6210 Nicolas Wilson M 34 St. Augustine FL 24:54 24:22 7:51
119 29/704 2/41 F2024 5191 Talia Carlson F 20 Gainesville FL 24:29 24:23 7:51
120 30/704 2/20 F1519 6288 Skylar Moore F 15 Reddick FL 24:31 24:26 7:52
121 91/499 11/45 M3034 5166 Daniel Jr. Burkhardt M 30 Gainesville FL 24:36 24:28 7:53
122 92/499 4/33 M6064 5971 Dave Schiess M 60 Cedar Key FL 25:54 24:39 7:57
123 31/704 6/85 F4044 5707 Jennifer Marsh F 44 Black Mountain NC 24:55 24:40 7:57
124 32/704 7/85 F4044 5801 Kimberly Musto F 44 Yulee FL 25:28 24:43 7:58
125 93/499 5/33 M6064 5756 Roberto Mendez M 61 St. Augustine FL 24:46 24:43 7:58
126 33/704 1/69 F2529 5029 Anna Anderson F 27 St. Augustine FL 24:51 24:43 7:58
127 94/499 17/34 M1519 6267 Ryan Beute M 15 St. Augustine FL 24:49 24:46 7:59
128 95/499 12/45 M3034 5182 James Canaday M 31 St. Augustine FL 25:14 24:52 8:01
129 96/499 8/39 M4044 5625 Brian Kling M 42 St. Augustine FL 25:43 24:58 8:03
130 97/499 6/48 M5559 5107 David Betancourt M 57 Lithia FL 25:07 25:01 8:03
131 34/704 8/85 F4044 6196 April Williams F 40 Lawrenceville GA 26:20 25:01 8:04
132 98/499 9/36 M3539 5353 Jason Elliott M 39 Ocala FL 25:15 25:03 8:04
133 99/499 5/44 M5054 5651 Steve Lager M 54 Oviedo FL 25:12 25:03 8:04
134 100/499 13/45 M3034 5978 Gary Schneider M 33 Middleburg FL 25:17 25:05 8:05
135 101/499 10/36 M3539 5833 Hyrum Padgett M 38 St. Augustine FL 26:39 25:08 8:06
136 35/704 5/30 F1014 5324 Lana Dodson F 14 St. Augustine FL 25:12 25:08 8:06
137 102/499 12/52 M4549 5295 Peter Delandero M 46 Powder Springs GA 26:00 25:08 8:06
138 103/499 7/48 M5559 5084 Kelly Beaver M 55 St. Augustine FL 25:33 25:08 8:06
139 104/499 11/36 M3539 6127 Jason Van Der Kooy M 36 Oconomowoc WI 25:09 25:09 8:06
140 36/704 6/30 F1014 6207 Anna Wilson F 13 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 25:20 25:15 8:08
141 105/499 9/39 M4044 5745 Bryce Mcknight M 43 St. Augustine FL 26:04 25:15 8:08
142 106/499 3/27 M6569 6148 Donnie Walker M 66 Palm Coast FL 30:02 25:17 8:09
143 37/704 9/85 F4044 6323 Kemper Shirah F 40 Ormond Beach FL 26:26 25:18 8:09
144 38/704 10/85 F4044 5032 Gen Anderson F 43 Elkton FL 25:24 25:20 8:09
145 107/499 14/45 M3034 6102 Craig Topping M 33 Live Oak FL 25:28 25:21 8:10
146 39/704 11/85 F4044 5377 Annabella Fernandez F 44 Ponte Vedra FL 25:40 25:27 8:12
147 108/499 6/44 M5054 5970 David Scheer M 50 St. Johns FL 25:41 25:30 8:13
148 109/499 12/36 M3539 5003 Jaime Abrams Jr. M 38 Merritt Island FL 25:41 25:31 8:13
149 110/499 8/48 M5559 5675 Dan Lofton M 56 Jacksonville FL 25:42 25:32 8:13
150 40/704 4/76 F5054 5077 Anne Barnes F 50 St. Augustine FL 25:39 25:32 8:13
151 111/499 9/48 M5559 5739 Peter McGlashan M 55 Daytona Beach FL 25:47 25:34 8:14
152 112/499 7/44 M5054 5255 Gary Cox M 50 Waycross GA 25:43 25:35 8:15
153 113/499 8/44 M5054 5472 Andrew Harris M 51 Ormond Beach FL 25:43 25:37 8:15
154 41/704 2/81 F3539 5968 Tonya Saylor F 39 Port Orange FL 27:04 25:39 8:16
155 114/499 9/44 M5054 5572 Edward Johnson M 53 Jacksonville FL 27:16 25:43 8:17
156 115/499 13/36 M3539 6087 Sam Thomas M 39 St. Augustine FL 26:14 25:45 8:18
157 116/499 13/52 M4549 5202 Emilio Cavaceppi M 47 Tallahassee FL 26:01 25:46 8:18
158 117/499 1/17 M7074 5797 Joseph Murray M 70 St. Johns FL 26:01 25:51 8:19
159 118/499 13/55 M2529 5780 Joshua Moore M 29 St. Augustine FL 26:08 25:51 8:20
160 119/499 5/30 M1014 6050 Gabe Struhar M 12 Columbia SC 26:28 25:53 8:20
161 120/499 10/48 M5559 5024 Jose Almonte M 56 St. Augustine FL 25:58 25:53 8:20
162 121/499 11/48 M5559 5192 Douglas Carney M 57 Orlando FL 26:57 25:56 8:21
163 122/499 14/36 M3539 5407 Ian Gamache M 38 St. Augustine FL 26:07 25:57 8:22
164 42/704 5/94 F4549 6266 Michele Robertson F 46 St. Augustine FL 28:39 25:58 8:22
165 43/704 3/41 F2024 6139 Jennifer Vojt F 21 St. Augustine FL 26:20 26:02 8:23
166 44/704 3/81 F3539 5373 Jessica Farrell F 36 Macclenny FL 27:33 26:02 8:23
167 45/704 12/85 F4044 5487 Noelle Harwell F 42 Palatka FL 26:09 26:06 8:24
168 123/499 15/45 M3034 5154 Kyle Brose M 30 St. Augustine FL 26:18 26:06 8:24
169 124/499 18/34 M1519 5727 Joel McCray M 19 Clewiston FL 27:09 26:07 8:25
170 46/704 2/69 F2529 5087 Megan Belcher F 25 St. Augustine FL 27:00 26:08 8:25
171 125/499 8/15 M2024 6187 Jonathan Whiting M 22 Green Cove Springs FL 26:53 26:09 8:25
172 126/499 14/55 M2529 5685 John Lyons M 26 Jacksonville FL 27:18 26:09 8:25
173 127/499 12/48 M5559 5424 Larry Gibbons M 55 St. Augustine FL 26:34 26:10 8:26
174 47/704 5/71 F3034 6171 Samantha Weber F 30 St. Augustine FL 26:35 26:12 8:26
175 48/704 13/85 F4044 5893 Beth Quigley F 43 Elkton FL 26:37 26:12 8:26
176 49/704 6/71 F3034 6095 Stephanie Tileston F 32 Jacksonville FL 28:04 26:13 8:27
177 128/499 4/27 M6569 5345 Joel Dunphy M 65 Gainesville FL 26:16 26:14 8:27
178 129/499 6/30 M1014 5379 Landon Feutz M 12 St. Augustine FL 26:31 26:14 8:27
179 50/704 4/41 F2024 5974 Caroline Schirmer F 21 St. Augustine FL 28:45 26:15 8:27
180 130/499 13/48 M5559 6141 Jonathan Wagner M 56 West Terre Haute IN 26:31 26:15 8:27
181 51/704 4/81 F3539 6037 Krystal Stephens F 35 Tampa FL 28:24 26:16 8:28
182 131/499 10/44 M5054 6013 Tracy Skipton M 51 Orange Park FL 26:39 26:16 8:28
183 52/704 5/41 F2024 5812 Kayla Norelli F 21 Orange Park FL 27:01 26:17 8:28
184 132/499 15/55 M2529 6346 Dean Nimock M 27 Jacksonville FL 26:38 26:18 8:28
185 133/499 6/33 M6064 5299 Dean DeMarco M 62 Palm Coast FL 27:43 26:19 8:29
186 134/499 1/12 M9UND 5708 Tucker Marsh M 8 Black Mountain NC 26:37 26:23 8:30
187 135/499 16/55 M2529 6262 Jason Reimann M 27 St. Augustine FL 26:54 26:23 8:30
188 136/499 14/48 M5559 6018 Joseph Smith M 56 Gainesville FL 26:40 26:24 8:30
189 137/499 14/52 M4549 6325 Eric Louden M 48 Daytona FL 27:34 26:27 8:31
190 138/499 17/55 M2529 5641 Jason Kucharski M 28 St. Augustine FL 27:17 26:28 8:32
191 53/704 7/30 F1014 5464 Allyson Hamlet F 10 Ponte Vedra FL 26:40 26:29 8:32
192 139/499 2/12 M9UND 5199 Samuel Cassiani M 9 St. Johns FL 26:36 26:29 8:32
193 140/499 15/48 M5559 5963 Maynard Sammons M 57 St. Augustine FL 26:48 26:34 8:33
194 141/499 19/34 M1519 6165 Tommy Weatherford M 16 Middleburg FL 27:00 26:34 8:33
195 54/704 3/20 F1519 6009 Isabella Skidmore F 16 Sanford FL 26:42 26:34 8:33
196 55/704 8/30 F1014 5133 Rylan Borgmeyer F 12 St. Augustine FL 26:46 26:34 8:34
197 142/499 15/52 M4549 5860 Brandon Perry M 47 Daytona Beach FL 27:19 26:36 8:34
198 143/499 10/39 M4044 5645 Matthew Labree M 43 Fort Myers FL 26:59 26:36 8:34
199 144/499 7/30 M1014 5864 Gabriel Phelps M 12 Elkton FL 26:40 26:39 8:35
200 145/499 11/39 M4044 6287 Luke Sills M 44 Palm Coast FL 28:29 26:40 8:35
201 146/499 16/48 M5559 5565 Rob Jennis M 58 St. Johns FL 27:05 26:41 8:36
202 56/704 14/85 F4044 5389 Kim Forbes F 42 Palm Coast FL 28:00 26:41 8:36
203 147/499 16/45 M3034 5816 Cory O'Connor M 30 Daytona Beach FL 27:13 26:43 8:36
204 57/704 4/20 F1519 6271 Francesca Pece F 16 St. Augustine FL 27:05 26:45 8:37
205 58/704 15/85 F4044 6177 Charity Welu F 43 St. Augustine FL 28:08 26:47 8:38
206 59/704 16/85 F4044 6006 Heather Skiba F 43 Luling LA 27:20 26:48 8:38
207 148/499 17/48 M5559 5891 Ward Pyron M 57 Loachapoka AL 27:41 26:49 8:38
208 149/499 11/44 M5054 5562 Ray Jarrett M 52 New Smyrna Beach FL 26:58 26:51 8:39
209 60/704 5/76 F5054 5530 Sandra Hoogerwerf F 52 St. Augustine FL 27:42 26:52 8:39
210 61/704 6/94 F4549 5259 Emma Craik F 45 Ormond Beach FL 29:36 26:52 8:39
211 62/704 7/71 F3034 5586 Johanna Judd F 30 St. Augustine FL 27:07 26:53 8:40
212 63/704 3/69 F2529 5724 Johnna McCowen F 25 West Terre Haute IN 27:12 26:55 8:40
213 64/704 17/85 F4044 5597 Corrina Kelch F 41 Elkton FL 27:26 26:56 8:40
214 150/499 18/55 M2529 5663 TJ Leaptrott M 28 St. Augustine FL 27:53 26:57 8:41
215 65/704 7/94 F4549 5809 Bethanne Neyhart F 47 St. Augustine FL 27:53 26:58 8:41
216 151/499 12/44 M5054 5028 Allen Anderson M 54 St. Augustine FL 28:47 26:59 8:41
217 152/499 9/15 M2024 5097 JP Bennett M 24 St. Augustine FL 27:32 27:00 8:42
218 153/499 12/39 M4044 5226 Zak Colburn M 43 Flagler Beach FL 27:51 27:01 8:42
219 154/499 15/36 M3539 5401 Matt Fullen M 36 Ripley TN 27:44 27:02 8:42
220 66/704 3/59 F5559 6344 Carol Ryan F 55 Palm Coast FL 27:26 27:02 8:42
221 155/499 8/30 M1014 5504 Micah Hernandez M 11 St. Augustine FL 27:30 27:03 8:43
222 67/704 5/81 F3539 6264 Shannin O'Neill F 39 Burke VA 27:12 27:07 8:44
223 156/499 2/17 M7074 6221 Kyle Worrell M 74 St. Augustine Beach FL 27:30 27:10 8:45
224 157/499 5/27 M6569 5593 David Kasriel M 69 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 27:33 27:10 8:45
225 158/499 19/55 M2529 5340 Jordan Draper M 29 St. Augustine FL 28:15 27:10 8:45
226 68/704 6/81 F3539 6145 Becky Walker F 35 St. Augustine FL 28:06 27:11 8:45
227 159/499 20/55 M2529 6152 Shelton Walker M 25 St. Augustine FL 27:47 27:12 8:46
228 160/499 1/10 M75OV 5439 Tom Graham M 75 St. Augustine FL 27:19 27:12 8:46
229 161/499 13/39 M4044 6057 Andrew Sullivan M 41 Kissimmee FL 27:44 27:13 8:46
230 162/499 17/45 M3034 6341 Frederick Williams M 32 Ponte Vedra FL 29:30 27:13 8:46
231 69/704 18/85 F4044 5200 Amy Cassidy F 43 Lake City FL 28:25 27:14 8:46
232 70/704 6/41 F2024 5355 Madelyn Erwin F 22 Orange Park FL 28:02 27:19 8:48
233 163/499 18/48 M5559 6244 Steve Schatz M 56 Marietta GA 28:04 27:20 8:48
234 71/704 3/37 F6064 5149 Susan Briers F 63 St. Augustine FL 27:35 27:21 8:48
235 164/499 20/34 M1519 5742 Joe McInvale M 18 West Point NY 28:12 27:22 8:49
236 165/499 16/52 M4549 5177 Greg Caldwell M 46 St. Augustine FL 28:00 27:23 8:49
237 166/499 18/45 M3034 5543 Tyler Hudson M 33 St. Augustine FL 28:32 27:23 8:49
238 167/499 9/30 M1014 5955 Matty Ryan M 13 St. Johns FL 27:28 27:24 8:49
239 168/499 21/55 M2529 6065 Thomas Swan M 26 Strongsville OH 28:12 27:24 8:49
240 169/499 1/1 MWHEE 5112 Harris Blackwell M 38 Jacksonville FL 27:28 27:24 8:50
241 72/704 1/1 FWHEE 6204 Sarah Williford F 30 Jacksonville FL 27:33 27:33 8:52
242 170/499 16/36 M3539 6317 Scott Curry M 37 Ponte Vedra FL 27:52 27:36 8:53
243 73/704 8/71 F3034 6198 Dezma Williams F 30 Ponte Vedra FL 29:46 27:37 8:54
244 171/499 14/39 M4044 5803 Daniel Naude M 44 St. Augustine FL 28:30 27:39 8:54
245 172/499 13/44 M5054 5237 Joseph Concialdi M 50 Winter Park FL 27:53 27:39 8:54
246 173/499 17/52 M4549 5322 Chris Dodd M 46 Gainesville FL 28:21 27:40 8:55
247 174/499 18/52 M4549 5808 James Newsom M 48 Jacksonville FL 27:53 27:40 8:55
248 74/704 6/76 F5054 5831 Rochelle Owens F 54 St. Augustine FL 28:36 27:43 8:56
249 75/704 9/30 F1014 5996 Anaya Shrider F 12 Jacksonville FL 28:30 27:44 8:56
250 175/499 21/34 M1519 5882 Reed Popp M 19 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 28:01 27:45 8:56
251 176/499 10/30 M1014 5208 Jackson Christoforo M 13 St. Augustine FL 28:02 27:45 8:56
252 177/499 14/44 M5054 5944 David Rotstein M 52 Olney MD 27:59 27:48 8:57
253 76/704 7/41 F2024 6002 Adrianna Singer F 21 Longwood FL 27:55 27:49 8:58
254 178/499 19/52 M4549 5188 Justin Carlson M 46 St. Augustine FL 28:16 27:50 8:58
255 179/499 7/33 M6064 5623 Jim Klein M 60 Winter Springs FL 28:16 27:50 8:58
256 77/704 9/71 F3034 5639 Mollie Krug F 30 St. Augustine FL 28:07 27:50 8:58
257 78/704 7/81 F3539 5575 Jennifer Johnson F 38 Middleburg FL 28:50 27:50 8:58
258 79/704 19/85 F4044 5190 Maria Carlson F 43 St. Augustine FL 28:16 27:51 8:58
259 180/499 17/36 M3539 5578 Leonard Johnson M 39 St. Augustine FL 28:54 27:52 8:58
260 80/704 8/41 F2024 5055 Lauren Bahng F 24 St. Augustine FL 28:56 27:52 8:59
261 181/499 22/55 M2529 5344 Logan Duhamel M 27 Jacksonville FL 28:13 27:54 8:59
262 182/499 8/33 M6064 6024 Fred Snowman M 64 Micanopy FL 28:02 27:54 8:59
263 81/704 7/76 F5054 5481 Erica Hartge F 53 Gainesville FL 28:33 27:55 8:59
264 183/499 19/48 M5559 5131 Robert Booth M 58 Tifton GA 28:19 27:57 9:00
265 82/704 8/81 F3539 5499 Traci Helms F 35 Brunswick GA 28:09 27:57 9:00
266 184/499 9/33 M6064 6121 Gerry Tyburski M 63 St. Augustine FL 29:03 27:58 9:00
267 185/499 15/39 M4044 5507 Gavin Hesketh M 40 Hastings FL 29:25 27:58 9:00
268 186/499 6/27 M6569 5830 Jack Owens M 67 Jacksonville FL 28:12 27:59 9:01
269 187/499 20/52 M4549 5826 Robert Olsen M 46 St. Augustine FL 28:19 27:59 9:01
270 83/704 4/69 F2529 5508 Jennifer Hesketh F 28 Hastings FL 29:25 27:59 9:01
271 188/499 18/36 M3539 6144 Richard Waler III M 35 St. Augustine FL 29:05 28:00 9:01
272 189/499 20/48 M5559 5001 Jonathan Abbott M 55 Waycross GA 29:27 28:01 9:01
273 84/704 10/30 F1014 6246 Lauryn Barrett F 13 Dunwoody GA 28:08 28:04 9:02
274 85/704 5/20 F1519 5804 Juliana Neilen F 15 Fleming Island FL 28:47 28:06 9:03
275 86/704 9/81 F3539 6123 Ann Ulmer F 37 St. Augustine FL 28:27 28:07 9:03
276 87/704 10/71 F3034 5700 Raquel Manning F 34 Ponte Vedra FL 28:27 28:07 9:03
277 88/704 11/30 F1014 6247 Anna Kate McGee F 13 Dunwoody GA 28:08 28:08 9:04
278 89/704 20/85 F4044 5887 Lee Ann Price F 41 Palm Coast FL 28:14 28:10 9:04
279 90/704 6/20 F1519 5975 Claire Schirmer F 17 St. Augustine FL 29:37 28:10 9:04
280 190/499 19/36 M3539 5683 Matt Ludwig M 37 Palm Harbor FL 28:33 28:11 9:04
281 91/704 21/85 F4044 5173 Sonia Cabral Carreiro F 41 Palm Coast FL 28:15 28:11 9:05
282 191/499 16/39 M4044 5941 Chad Rolin M 40 Middleburg FL 29:06 28:21 9:08
283 192/499 10/33 M6064 5126 John Bolla M 64 Flagler Beach FL 29:47 28:21 9:08
284 193/499 20/36 M3539 5640 Michael Krzeszewski M 37 St. Augustine FL 29:55 28:24 9:09
285 194/499 11/33 M6064 6229 Mickey Wright M 62 Merritt Island FL 28:35 28:26 9:09
286 195/499 23/55 M2529 5933 Chase Rodgers M 29 St. Augustine FL 28:57 28:26 9:09
287 92/704 7/20 F1519 5296 Rory Delandero F 16 Powder Springs GA 29:16 28:26 9:10
288 93/704 8/94 F4549 5931 Jessica Rodenhauser F 48 Ponte Vedra FL 29:16 28:29 9:10
289 196/499 19/45 M3034 6107 Daniel Trantham M 30 Hastings FL 29:02 28:29 9:10
290 197/499 15/44 M5054 5894 Colin Quill M 53 Jacksonville FL 28:55 28:29 9:10
291 94/704 4/59 F5559 6003 Elizabeth Singer F 56 Longwood FL 28:36 28:30 9:11
292 95/704 11/71 F3034 5180 Danielle Callegari F 33 Jacksonville FL 28:55 28:31 9:11
293 198/499 17/39 M4044 5937 Ryan Rogers M 42 Jacksonville FL 28:41 28:32 9:11
294 96/704 9/41 F2024 5608 Haley Kenyon F 21 St. Augustine FL 30:37 28:33 9:12
295 199/499 18/39 M4044 5118 Jon Blow M 44 Easley SC 29:53 28:34 9:12
296 97/704 12/71 F3034 6256 Jordan Kaplan F 30 St. Augustine FL 29:50 28:35 9:12
297 200/499 12/33 M6064 6257 Buddy Reid M 60 Hastings FL 29:50 28:36 9:13
298 201/499 16/44 M5054 5264 Greg Crews M 54 Starke FL 29:00 28:41 9:14
299 202/499 24/55 M2529 5755 Hayden Melvin M 25 Jacksonville FL 29:04 28:42 9:15
300 98/704 5/69 F2529 5495 Alison Heffner F 27 Jacksonville FL 30:16 28:48 9:16
301 99/704 22/85 F4044 5634 Dawn Koval F 42 St. Augustine FL 30:42 28:48 9:17
302 100/704 13/71 F3034 5626 Amanda Knight F 34 Independence KY 30:02 28:49 9:17
303 101/704 12/30 F1014 5743 Maddie McInvale F 13 West Point NY 29:40 28:50 9:17
304 203/499 25/55 M2529 6216 Charles Wood M 26 Jacksonville FL 30:53 28:53 9:18
305 102/704 6/69 F2529 5715 Ariel Masters F 26 St. Augustine FL 29:46 28:54 9:18
306 204/499 22/34 M1519 5096 Gabriel Bennett M 16 Columbia SC 29:32 28:55 9:19
307 205/499 20/45 M3034 5857 Casey Perkins M 34 Tallahassee FL 29:13 28:57 9:19
308 206/499 21/48 M5559 5070 Greg Barber M 56 Jacksonville FL 29:53 28:58 9:20
309 103/704 7/69 F2529 6234 Caroline York F 27 Tallahassee FL 29:14 28:58 9:20
310 207/499 21/45 M3034 5303 Eric Dennis M 34 St. Augustine FL 29:54 28:59 9:20
311 104/704 14/71 F3034 5438 Emily Graham F 32 St. Augustine FL 30:16 28:59 9:20
312 105/704 5/59 F5559 5005 Carole Adams F 55 Elkton FL 30:05 28:59 9:20
313 208/499 19/39 M4044 5776 Luis Moncada M 40 Orlando FL 28:59 28:59 9:20
314 106/704 4/37 F6064 5286 Elaine Davis F 62 Jacksonville FL 29:24 29:00 9:20
315 209/499 26/55 M2529 5139 Major Boyer M 27 Jacksonville FL 30:39 29:01 9:21
316 107/704 15/71 F3034 5221 Carly Clukey F 34 St. Augustine FL 30:04 29:02 9:21
317 210/499 22/45 M3034 5222 Micah Clukey M 34 St. Augustine FL 30:04 29:03 9:21
318 108/704 8/69 F2529 5611 Caitlin Kerr F 28 Jacksonville FL 29:55 29:03 9:21
319 109/704 13/30 F1014 5293 Madalyn DeFord F 12 Elkton FL 29:26 29:03 9:21
320 211/499 10/15 M2024 5900 Logan Rand M 24 Jacksonville FL 30:44 29:04 9:22
321 110/704 23/85 F4044 5310 Elizabeth DeWitt F 40 St. Augustine FL 31:22 29:06 9:22
322 212/499 11/30 M1014 5454 Sonny Griffin M 12 St. Augustine FL 29:28 29:06 9:22
323 111/704 8/76 F5054 6012 Bea Skipton F 54 Orange Park FL 29:29 29:07 9:23
324 112/704 9/76 F5054 6098 Silvia Tolisano F 51 St. Augustine FL 30:47 29:08 9:23
325 213/499 20/39 M4044 5292 Kevin DeFord M 40 Elkton FL 29:33 29:09 9:23
326 214/499 11/15 M2024 6184 Brent White M 22 St. Augustine FL 29:10 29:10 9:24
327 215/499 2/10 M75OV 6020 Paul Smith M 77 St. Johns FL 29:24 29:11 9:24
328 113/704 10/76 F5054 5441 Marcee Graves F 52 Middleburg FL 30:49 29:11 9:24
329 114/704 10/81 F3539 5666 Jessica Lee F 37 Marietta GA 29:19 29:12 9:24
330 115/704 16/71 F3034 5997 Tiffany Shrider F 33 Jacksonville FL 29:58 29:12 9:24
331 116/704 17/71 F3034 5041 Irina Arabadji F 34 Palm Coast FL 29:44 29:13 9:24
332 117/704 9/94 F4549 5902 Aimee Rank F 48 Sandy Springs GA 29:32 29:13 9:24
333 216/499 21/52 M4549 5114 Kirk Blevins M 47 St. Augustine FL 29:55 29:13 9:24
334 217/499 21/39 M4044 6290 Brian Walker M 43 St. Augustine FL 31:10 29:13 9:25
335 118/704 10/94 F4549 5271 Janine Crouthamel F 49 Ponte Vedra FL 29:40 29:13 9:25
336 218/499 17/44 M5054 5288 Mike Davis M 52 St. Augustine FL 31:07 29:14 9:25
337 219/499 22/48 M5559 5870 Pieter Booysen M 57 St. Augustine FL 30:53 29:14 9:25
338 220/499 23/48 M5559 5009 Tommy Adams M 59 Flagler Beach FL 29:51 29:14 9:25
339 119/704 6/59 F5559 6172 Michele Weed F 55 Jacksonville FL 29:41 29:15 9:25
340 221/499 13/33 M6064 5314 Rick Dial M 62 Lawrenceville GA 29:32 29:16 9:25
341 222/499 14/33 M6064 6082 Roger Thibault M 60 Palm Coast FL 30:06 29:17 9:26
342 120/704 9/69 F2529 6342 Mary Solazzo F 26 St. Augustine FL 29:33 29:19 9:26
343 121/704 18/71 F3034 6143 Danielle Waler F 34 St. Augustine FL 30:14 29:20 9:27
344 122/704 19/71 F3034 6219 Traci Wooden F 34 Gainesville FL 30:44 29:21 9:27
345 123/704 11/76 F5054 6215 Flo Wolfe Sharp F 54 St. Augustine FL 29:41 29:23 9:28
346 124/704 20/71 F3034 5772 Tonie Mitchell F 33 St. Augustine FL 30:01 29:24 9:28
347 125/704 12/76 F5054 5973 Allesha Schirmer F 50 St. Augustine FL 31:49 29:26 9:29
348 126/704 11/94 F4549 5113 Cathy Blake F 45 Ocala FL 29:38 29:26 9:29
349 223/499 27/55 M2529 5609 Corey Kernan M 27 St. Augustine FL 30:59 29:26 9:29
350 127/704 11/81 F3539 6199 Hannah Williams F 35 Jacksonville FL 30:52 29:28 9:30
351 224/499 22/52 M4549 5381 Brian Fifield M 48 St. Augustine FL 31:13 29:30 9:30
352 225/499 21/36 M3539 5688 Justin Macintyre M 37 Punta Gorda FL 30:38 29:31 9:31
353 128/704 12/81 F3539 5156 Monique Brunet F 36 St. Augustine FL 30:30 29:34 9:31
354 226/499 22/39 M4044 5494 Scott Heck M 43 Palm Coast FL 31:07 29:36 9:32
355 129/704 21/71 F3034 5629 Emma Knopp F 30 St. Augustine FL 29:58 29:37 9:32
356 130/704 24/85 F4044 5021 Julie Alford F 41 St. Augustine FL 30:05 29:38 9:33
357 227/499 28/55 M2529 5110 Eric Bigarel M 29 St. Augustine FL 29:58 29:38 9:33
358 131/704 13/76 F5054 5607 Robin Kent F 53 St. Augustine FL 29:52 29:39 9:33
359 228/499 23/45 M3034 5148 Patrick Bridges M 32 Jacksonville FL 30:06 29:40 9:33
360 132/704 13/81 F3539 6070 Lindsey Switzer F 38 St. Augustine FL 30:03 29:40 9:33
361 133/704 22/71 F3034 6347 Alexandra Norman F 30 Olney MD 30:14 29:41 9:34
362 229/499 29/55 M2529 5927 Patrick Robertson M 29 St. Augustine FL 30:31 29:42 9:34
363 230/499 30/55 M2529 5370 Thomas Fallon M 28 Palm Coast FL 30:05 29:42 9:34
364 134/704 12/94 F4549 5382 Melissa Fifield F 46 St. Augustine FL 31:29 29:45 9:35
365 231/499 31/55 M2529 5599 Jay Kelly M 29 St. Augustine FL 31:18 29:47 9:35
366 232/499 23/52 M4549 6278 Brad Layland M 47 St. Augustine FL 29:59 29:47 9:35
367 135/704 14/81 F3539 5327 Elizabeth Dolan F 35 St. Augustine FL 30:44 29:47 9:36
368 233/499 24/45 M3034 5220 Dustin Clay M 33 St. Augustine FL 32:16 29:47 9:36
369 136/704 10/69 F2529 5141 Jessie Brabender F 26 St. Augustine FL 31:19 29:47 9:36
370 137/704 23/71 F3034 5219 Brandy Clay F 34 St. Augustine FL 32:16 29:47 9:36
371 138/704 5/37 F6064 5512 Carherine Heymen F 61 St. Augustine FL 30:22 29:49 9:36
372 234/499 12/30 M1014 5773 Ryan Mitrosky M 14 St. Augustine FL 29:53 29:49 9:36
373 235/499 13/30 M1014 6025 Jakob Snyder M 14 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 30:41 29:49 9:36
374 139/704 13/94 F4549 6239 Kelly Zalesak F 49 Palm Coast FL 30:24 29:49 9:36
375 140/704 10/41 F2024 5839 Kayla Parente F 21 St. Augustine FL 29:57 29:50 9:37
376 141/704 15/81 F3539 5094 Rina Bello F 35 Jacksonville FL 30:28 29:54 9:38
377 142/704 11/41 F2024 6181 Ashley Whitcraft F 24 St. Augustine FL 31:41 29:55 9:38
378 143/704 14/76 F5054 6270 Nicole Pece F 52 St. Augustine FL 30:16 29:55 9:38
379 236/499 32/55 M2529 5781 Justin Moore M 26 Jacksonville FL 30:17 29:56 9:38
380 144/704 24/71 F3034 5369 Danielle Falkner F 30 St. Augustine FL 30:26 29:57 9:39
381 145/704 12/41 F2024 5920 Ciara Ring F 24 Hawthorne FL 30:27 29:57 9:39
382 146/704 14/94 F4549 5501 Vallis Henley F 45 St. Johns FL 30:13 29:59 9:39
383 237/499 3/17 M7074 5981 Stephen Schrobo M 72 St. Augustine FL 30:35 29:59 9:40
384 238/499 4/17 M7074 5276 Bronislaw Czech M 70 St. Augustine FL 30:13 29:59 9:40
385 239/499 25/45 M3034 5500 Geoff Hendricks M 32 St. Augustine FL 31:58 30:01 9:40
386 240/499 23/39 M4044 5146 Stefan Braunecker M 42 St. Augustine FL 31:22 30:01 9:40
387 147/704 13/41 F2024 5890 Chandler Pyron F 23 Loachapoka AL 30:56 30:02 9:40
388 241/499 23/34 M1519 6333 Levi Mcnally M 15 Palm Coast FL 31:11 30:03 9:41
389 242/499 14/30 M1014 5570 Benjamin Johnson M 12 Elkton FL 30:13 30:03 9:41
390 148/704 25/85 F4044 5855 Belinda Perez F 43 South Windsor CT 32:01 30:05 9:41
391 149/704 8/20 F1519 6038 Isabell Stewart F 17 St. Augustine FL 30:25 30:06 9:42
392 243/499 33/55 M2529 6116 Brandon Turner M 28 Orange City FL 31:16 30:08 9:42
393 244/499 34/55 M2529 5684 Joshua Lynch M 29 Bunnell FL 30:54 30:10 9:43
394 150/704 11/69 F2529 6056 Anna Styron F 25 St. Augustine FL 30:25 30:10 9:43
395 151/704 26/85 F4044 5856 Sofia Perez F 43 St. Augustine FL 31:45 30:11 9:43
396 245/499 5/17 M7074 6033 Ron Stanley M 72 St. Augustine FL 30:31 30:12 9:44
397 152/704 14/41 F2024 6118 Sydney Turner F 23 Orange City FL 31:20 30:15 9:44
398 153/704 12/69 F2529 5637 Billie Kratzer F 26 St. Augustine FL 30:40 30:16 9:45
399 154/704 15/41 F2024 5952 Margo Rust F 23 St. Augustine FL 31:46 30:18 9:46
400 246/499 24/34 M1519 5880 Kyle Popp M 17 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 31:30 30:19 9:46
401 155/704 25/71 F3034 5926 Lindsey Robertson F 30 St. Augustine FL 31:12 30:23 9:47
402 156/704 15/94 F4549 5497 Stephanie Helburn F 47 St. Augustine FL 31:43 30:23 9:47
403 247/499 35/55 M2529 5723 Joshua McCord M 25 Hawthorne FL 30:27 30:27 9:48
404 157/704 14/30 F1014 5247 Erin Costello F 11 St. Augustine FL 30:55 30:28 9:49
405 158/704 16/81 F3539 5248 Hannah Costello F 37 Twycross, GBR 30:55 30:28 9:49
406 248/499 26/45 M3034 6311 Malcolm Rhymer M 33 Palm Beah Gardens FL 31:39 30:29 9:49
407 159/704 16/94 F4549 5108 Christine Betlock F 46 St. Johns FL 31:06 30:29 9:49
408 160/704 27/85 F4044 5947 Amy Rubenstein F 43 St. Augustine FL 30:32 30:29 9:49
409 249/499 24/48 M5559 5198 Martin Casillas M 58 Palatka FL 30:53 30:30 9:49
410 161/704 13/69 F2529 6138 Nicole Villar F 26 St. Augustine FL 30:49 30:30 9:49
411 162/704 28/85 F4044 5702 Julie Marienau F 44 St. Augustine FL 30:30 30:30 9:49
412 250/499 25/48 M5559 5760 Peter Miceli M 58 Deland FL 30:43 30:31 9:50
413 251/499 15/33 M6064 6328 Jack Kocerka M 60 St. Augustine FL 31:04 30:34 9:50
414 163/704 15/76 F5054 5069 Pamela Baltazar F 52 Jacksonville FL 31:50 30:37 9:52
415 164/704 17/81 F3539 5236 Jamie Compton F 35 St. Augustine FL 31:01 30:37 9:52
416 252/499 24/39 M4044 5047 Bobby Ashby M 40 Deltona FL 32:24 30:38 9:52
417 253/499 27/45 M3034 6183 Axel White M 32 Palm Coast FL 33:00 30:38 9:52
418 254/499 26/48 M5559 6241 Carl Zart M 59 Jacksonville FL 30:57 30:39 9:52
419 165/704 18/81 F3539 5617 Kristen Kimball F 36 Jacksonville FL 31:47 30:39 9:52
420 166/704 16/76 F5054 5079 Sue Basil F 54 Ponte Vedra FL 31:50 30:39 9:52
421 167/704 26/71 F3034 5966 Kasey Sapp F 30 Blackshear GA 31:26 30:41 9:53
422 168/704 6/37 F6064 5624 Susanna Kline F 60 Interlachen FL 31:56 30:44 9:54
423 255/499 28/45 M3034 5218 Andy Claudio M 32 Jacksonville FL 31:50 30:45 9:54
424 169/704 29/85 F4044 5269 Becky Cromwell F 40 St. Augustine FL 32:07 30:45 9:54
425 170/704 7/37 F6064 5284 Muriel Davidson-Bratcher F 63 Holly Hill FL 31:12 30:45 9:54
426 171/704 7/59 F5559 5204 Martha Chaplin F 59 Micanopy FL 31:31 30:48 9:55
427 172/704 8/37 F6064 6001 Kathy Sinardi F 62 St. Johns FL 31:15 30:49 9:55
428 173/704 14/69 F2529 5426 Kimberly Gillick F 25 Jacksonville FL 31:36 30:50 9:56
429 174/704 15/30 F1014 5090 Ashlyn Bell F 13 Dacula GA 32:13 30:55 9:58
430 256/499 36/55 M2529 5067 Jordan Ballard M 28 Sorrento FL 32:31 30:56 9:58
431 175/704 27/71 F3034 5647 Tricia Labud F 30 Sorrento FL 32:32 30:57 9:58
432 257/499 18/44 M5054 5134 Robert Borland M 54 Jacksonville FL 32:28 30:58 9:58
433 258/499 22/36 M3539 5622 Brian Klein M 39 Jacksonville FL 31:34 31:00 9:59
434 259/499 27/48 M5559 5932 Tom Rodenhauser M 56 Ponte Vedra FL 31:47 31:01 9:59
435 260/499 19/44 M5054 5866 Bobby Pickle M 50 St. Augustine FL 31:59 31:01 9:59
436 176/704 28/71 F3034 5302 Becca Dennis F 30 St. Augustine FL 32:01 31:04 10:00
437 261/499 7/27 M6569 5371 John Fant M 68 St. Johns FL 33:28 31:05 10:01
438 262/499 20/44 M5054 6120 John Tutterow M 54 Tampa FL 31:06 31:06 10:01
439 263/499 25/34 M1519 6119 Charlie Tutterow M 15 Tampa FL 31:06 31:06 10:01
440 177/704 29/71 F3034 5690 Marissa MacLeod F 32 St. Augustine FL 31:48 31:06 10:01
441 264/499 29/45 M3034 5391 Scott Foreman M 34 St. Augustine FL 31:17 31:08 10:01
442 178/704 19/81 F3539 5583 Krysta Johnston F 37 Jacksonville FL 31:31 31:09 10:02
443 179/704 8/59 F5559 5446 Sharon Green F 55 St. Augustine FL 31:48 31:12 10:03
444 180/704 20/81 F3539 5261 Sarah Crawford F 35 Ripley TN 31:55 31:13 10:03
445 181/704 21/81 F3539 5676 Lois Loiselle F 39 Cortland NY 31:53 31:14 10:03
446 182/704 30/85 F4044 5300 Claudia Dencer F 41 St. Augustine FL 31:36 31:14 10:03
447 183/704 30/71 F3034 5942 Stephanie Rosborg F 32 Winter Garden FL 31:56 31:17 10:04
448 184/704 22/81 F3539 5765 Crystal Miles F 38 Palatka FL 31:37 31:18 10:05
449 265/499 25/39 M4044 5924 Michael Robbins M 43 St. Johns FL 33:07 31:21 10:06
450 185/704 15/69 F2529 5605 Katherine Kennedy F 28 St. Augustine FL 32:06 31:22 10:06
451 186/704 9/37 F6064 5010 Karen Addison F 60 St. Augustine FL 31:28 31:22 10:06
452 187/704 31/85 F4044 6315 Faith Pinnell F 42 Americus GA 32:29 31:23 10:06
453 188/704 32/85 F4044 6308 Jana Bearden F 40 Lawrenceville GA 32:29 31:23 10:07
454 189/704 33/85 F4044 5091 Felice Bell F 44 Palm Coast FL 33:03 31:25 10:07
455 266/499 24/52 M4549 5092 Kevin Bell M 46 Palm Coast FL 33:03 31:25 10:07
456 190/704 34/85 F4044 5170 Charisa Butz F 40 St. Augustine FL 31:40 31:29 10:08
457 267/499 37/55 M2529 5419 Oliver George M 26 St. Augustine FL 32:19 31:30 10:09
458 268/499 21/44 M5054 6000 James Silver M 50 St. Augustine FL 32:17 31:32 10:09
459 269/499 25/52 M4549 5413 Mark Garrison M 46 Lawrenceville GA 33:08 31:33 10:10
460 191/704 16/30 F1014 6099 Krisztina Tolotti F 12 Flagler Beach FL 32:07 31:34 10:10
461 192/704 31/71 F3034 5115 Chelsea Bloom F 30 St. Augustine FL 32:15 31:34 10:10
462 193/704 32/71 F3034 6222 Hali Worthington F 30 St. Augustine FL 33:01 31:35 10:10
463 270/499 23/36 M3539 5531 Chris Hooser M 37 St. Augustine FL 31:59 31:36 10:10
464 194/704 16/69 F2529 5360 Savannah Evans F 26 St. Augustine FL 32:11 31:38 10:11
465 271/499 30/45 M3034 5116 Steven Bloom M 32 St. Augustine FL 32:19 31:38 10:11
466 195/704 17/69 F2529 5418 Amanda Geil F 29 Daytona Beach FL 33:36 31:41 10:12
467 272/499 28/48 M5559 6169 Matt Weber M 57 Winter Springs FL 32:18 31:43 10:13
468 196/704 23/81 F3539 5155 Ginger Brown F 38 Waycross GA 33:03 31:44 10:13
469 273/499 26/52 M4549 5124 Eric Bokowski M 49 St. Augustine FL 33:50 31:47 10:14
470 274/499 24/36 M3539 5824 Jonathan Oleary M 38 Albany NY 32:59 31:50 10:15
471 197/704 17/94 F4549 5341 Deanna Drew F 49 New Smyrna Beach FL 33:36 31:51 10:15
472 275/499 26/34 M1519 6101 Michael Tolzmann M 17 St. Augustine FL 33:18 31:51 10:15
473 198/704 18/94 F4549 6073 Linda Tassopoulos F 48 St. Augustine FL 32:10 31:52 10:16
474 199/704 24/81 F3539 5475 Brandy Harris F 38 Tavares FL 32:55 31:53 10:16
475 200/704 33/71 F3034 5716 Jessica Masters F 32 St. Augustine FL 32:45 31:54 10:16
476 201/704 35/85 F4044 5396 Stacey Fox F 41 Jacksonville FL 32:47 31:55 10:17
477 202/704 25/81 F3539 5301 Carolyn Denman F 38 St. Augustine FL 33:20 31:58 10:18
478 203/704 9/59 F5559 5686 Erin Maciejewski F 59 Debary FL 32:31 31:58 10:18
479 276/499 26/39 M4044 5703 Luis Marin M 42 Orlando FL 32:04 31:59 10:18
480 277/499 27/52 M4549 5465 Steve Hamlet M 45 Ponte Vedra FL 32:12 32:01 10:19
481 204/704 17/76 F5054 6075 Michelle Tatum F 50 St. Augustine FL 33:24 32:01 10:19
482 205/704 9/20 F1519 5834 Shelby Page F 18 St. Johns FL 32:40 32:01 10:19
483 206/704 10/59 F5559 5574 Jana Johnson F 59 Savannah GA 32:54 32:02 10:19
484 278/499 22/44 M5054 5835 Wiley Page M 51 St. Johns FL 32:43 32:03 10:19
485 279/499 25/36 M3539 5408 Jonathan Garcia M 35 Clermont FL 32:36 32:04 10:20
486 207/704 19/94 F4549 5850 Jana Pearson F 46 St. Augustine FL 33:17 32:05 10:20
487 208/704 34/71 F3034 6312 Lana Martinez F 34 Palm Beah Gardens FL 33:17 32:06 10:20
488 280/499 28/52 M4549 5846 Chris Payne M 47 Palm Coast FL 33:46 32:07 10:21
489 281/499 29/52 M4549 6227 Jeffrey Wright M 49 Green Cove Springs FL 33:23 32:08 10:21
490 209/704 36/85 F4044 5532 Diana Howard F 44 Melrose FL 33:00 32:09 10:21
491 210/704 16/41 F2024 6077 Jordyn Taylor F 22 Green Cove Springs FL 33:24 32:09 10:21
492 211/704 37/85 F4044 5197 Robin Cartright F 41 Thomasville GA 33:09 32:09 10:21
493 212/704 18/69 F2529 6115 Amber Trussell F 25 St. Augustine FL 33:02 32:09 10:21
494 213/704 11/59 F5559 5100 Abby Bergmann F 57 St. Augustine FL 33:51 32:10 10:21
495 214/704 35/71 F3034 5616 Carol Killian F 30 St. Augustine FL 34:26 32:10 10:22
496 282/499 30/52 M4549 6284 Kevin Warren M 46 Jacksonville FL 32:48 32:14 10:23
497 283/499 27/34 M1519 6248 Ben McGee M 17 Dunwoody GA 32:24 32:16 10:24
498 215/704 38/85 F4044 5746 Jennifer McManaway F 44 St. Augustine FL 34:32 32:22 10:25
499 284/499 31/45 M3034 6051 Robert Strunk M 34 Palm Coast FL 33:13 32:23 10:26
500 285/499 6/17 M7074 5157 Robbie Brunger M 70 Tallahassee FL 32:23 32:23 10:26
501 286/499 7/17 M7074 5903 Don Rank M 72 Dawsonville GA 32:46 32:27 10:27
502 287/499 38/55 M2529 6155 Trevor Walsh M 27 Jacksonville Beach FL 33:54 32:28 10:27
503 216/704 18/76 F5054 5469 Heather Harding F 50 St. Augustine FL 34:39 32:29 10:28
504 217/704 39/85 F4044 5509 Jennifer Hesser F 43 Gainesville FL 33:29 32:29 10:28
505 218/704 36/71 F3034 5558 Jillian Jackson F 32 St. Augustine FL 33:31 32:29 10:28
506 219/704 19/76 F5054 6094 Kim Thorne F 50 Stuart FL 33:06 32:30 10:28
507 288/499 39/55 M2529 6174 Eddie Weinburg M 29 Middleburg FL 33:23 32:31 10:28
508 220/704 37/71 F3034 6134 Megan Vidal F 34 St. Augustine FL 33:40 32:35 10:30
509 221/704 17/30 F1014 5725 Caroline McCray F 14 Clewiston FL 33:01 32:36 10:30
510 222/704 40/85 F4044 5123 Sarah Boggs F 40 St. Augustine FL 32:42 32:36 10:30
511 223/704 12/59 F5559 6122 Margaret Tyburski F 57 St. Augustine FL 33:43 32:37 10:30
512 224/704 26/81 F3539 6034 Crystal Steele F 36 St. Augustine FL 33:34 32:39 10:31
513 225/704 17/41 F2024 5538 Hannah Hudson F 23 St. Augustine FL 33:50 32:41 10:31
514 289/499 29/48 M5559 5759 James Mercready M 58 St. Augustine FL 32:53 32:44 10:32
515 226/704 13/59 F5559 5838 Denise Panuccio F 56 Longwood FL 33:30 32:44 10:32
516 290/499 26/36 M3539 6214 Jeff Wiseman M 38 St. Augustine FL 34:24 32:44 10:33
517 227/704 20/76 F5054 5790 Sevella Mostella F 54 Jacksonville FL 33:00 32:47 10:33
518 228/704 21/76 F5054 5349 Valerie Eastman F 50 Cocoa FL 33:51 32:48 10:34
519 229/704 1/19 F6569 5491 Deborah Hayden F 67 Ormond Beach FL 33:22 32:50 10:34
520 230/704 18/41 F2024 5881 Nicole Popp F 22 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 33:58 32:50 10:35
521 291/499 31/52 M4549 5580 Mark Johnson M 45 Elkton FL 33:01 32:51 10:35
522 231/704 22/76 F5054 5922 Marie Roache F 53 Flagler Beach FL 34:21 32:52 10:35
523 232/704 41/85 F4044 5483 Corrie Hartline F 40 St. Augustine FL 34:07 32:53 10:35
524 292/499 16/33 M6064 5687 Leonard Maciejewski M 64 Debary FL 33:59 32:54 10:36
525 233/704 10/20 F1519 5312 Madalyn Dey F 15 Luling LA 33:29 32:54 10:36
526 293/499 28/34 M1519 5031 Corban Anderson M 18 St. Augustine FL 34:42 32:54 10:36
527 234/704 2/19 F6569 5368 Patricia Falaney F 68 St. Augustine FL 34:53 32:55 10:36
528 235/704 20/94 F4549 5734 Judy McDonnell F 47 New Smyrna Beach FL 33:48 32:55 10:36
529 236/704 14/59 F5559 5136 Eva Bowling F 55 Port Orange FL 34:52 32:57 10:37
530 294/499 17/33 M6064 5908 Brian Reaves M 62 St. Augustine FL 34:05 32:57 10:37
531 295/499 23/44 M5054 5266 Larry Crews M 54 St. Augustine FL 34:57 32:58 10:37
532 237/704 19/69 F2529 5673 Jamie Liska F 26 Daytona Beach FL 35:25 32:59 10:37
533 238/704 20/69 F2529 6182 Brittany Whitcraft F 29 Gainesville FL 34:48 33:00 10:38
534 296/499 24/44 M5054 5086 Wesley Beeson M 54 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 33:32 33:00 10:38
535 239/704 23/76 F5054 5967 Jill Saunders F 50 Merritt Island FL 34:49 33:01 10:38
536 240/704 27/81 F3539 6313 Nikole Sichet F 36 Ponte Vedra FL 34:14 33:02 10:38
537 241/704 10/37 F6064 6170 Pam Weber F 61 Winter Springs FL 33:44 33:03 10:39
538 297/499 8/17 M7074 6185 James White M 72 Jacksonville FL 34:29 33:03 10:39
539 242/704 24/76 F5054 5923 Deborah Robbins F 50 St. Johns FL 34:49 33:04 10:39
540 298/499 30/48 M5559 5618 Carl King M 59 Palm Coast FL 34:17 33:04 10:39
541 299/499 32/52 M4549 5946 Kevin Rowland M 45 St. Augustine FL 33:27 33:04 10:39
542 300/499 33/52 M4549 5784 Ken Morgan M 49 Deland FL 34:36 33:05 10:39
543 243/704 21/94 F4549 5671 Bobbi Lindeman F 47 St. Augustine FL 33:13 33:05 10:39
544 244/704 21/69 F2529 6112 Lauren Trice F 26 St. Augustine FL 33:59 33:05 10:39
545 245/704 28/81 F3539 5547 Jamie Hull F 35 Orange Park FL 33:43 33:10 10:41
546 246/704 22/94 F4549 5807 Christina Newsom F 46 Jacksonville FL 33:43 33:11 10:41
547 301/499 32/45 M3034 6235 Drew Young M 34 Fernandina Beach FL 34:52 33:12 10:41
548 302/499 3/12 M9UND 5151 Andrew Bromiley M 8 Cape Coral FL 34:11 33:13 10:42
549 303/499 25/44 M5054 6208 Gary Wilson M 53 Port Orange FL 34:39 33:14 10:42
550 304/499 26/44 M5054 5321 Ken Dockery M 54 St. Augustine FL 33:57 33:15 10:42
551 305/499 40/55 M2529 5590 Christopher Kamm M 29 St. Augustine FL 35:01 33:16 10:43
552 247/704 22/69 F2529 5591 Jillian Kamm F 28 St. Augustine FL 35:01 33:17 10:43
553 248/704 25/76 F5054 5471 Kathi Harrell F 50 St. Augustine FL 34:31 33:18 10:43
554 249/704 15/59 F5559 6190 Pauleetta Whittaker-Evan F 55 Palm Coast FL 35:22 33:19 10:44
555 306/499 27/39 M4044 5066 Jason Ballard M 42 St. Augustine FL 35:05 33:24 10:45
556 307/499 3/10 M75OV 6242 George Hubbard M 78 St. Augustine FL 34:14 33:26 10:46
557 250/704 23/69 F2529 6088 Alicia Thompson F 26 Gainesville FL 33:57 33:27 10:46
558 251/704 23/94 F4549 5962 Molly Salzbrunn F 45 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 34:18 33:29 10:47
559 252/704 24/94 F4549 6124 Adrienne Uppole F 47 Mount Dora FL 34:30 33:29 10:47
560 253/704 26/76 F5054 5914 Judy Revels F 50 St. Johns FL 33:45 33:30 10:47
561 308/499 15/30 M1014 5476 CJ Harris M 10 St. Augustine FL 35:09 33:33 10:48
562 254/704 24/69 F2529 5949 Hannah Rullo F 26 St. Augustine FL 34:08 33:34 10:49
563 255/704 27/76 F5054 6029 Carol Souve F 52 Cocoa FL 34:38 33:34 10:49
564 309/499 18/33 M6064 5456 Jon Guthrie M 64 Jacksonville FL 34:51 33:36 10:49
565 310/499 19/33 M6064 6291 Bruce Zewicke M 63 Jacksonville FL 34:25 33:37 10:50
566 311/499 16/30 M1014 6295 Gavin Horton M 14 Cedar Park TX 35:02 33:39 10:50
567 312/499 34/52 M4549 6205 Dan Willis M 46 Palm Coast FL 34:06 33:39 10:50
568 256/704 25/69 F2529 5859 Ann Perry F 25 Mobile AL 33:59 33:41 10:51
569 257/704 25/94 F4549 5462 Deneise Hair F 49 Mobile AL 34:00 33:41 10:51
570 258/704 18/30 F1014 6337 Meadow Kuc F 11 St. Augustine FL 35:19 33:42 10:51
571 259/704 3/19 F6569 5948 Janet Rudd F 66 Fort Mc Coy FL 34:11 33:42 10:51
572 260/704 26/94 F4549 6240 Pamela Zarem F 46 Ocala FL 35:26 33:43 10:51
573 261/704 16/59 F5559 5035 Jenette Andrada F 59 Sanford FL 34:34 33:43 10:51
574 262/704 19/30 F1014 6336 Natvle Kuc F 10 St. Augustine FL 35:21 33:44 10:52
575 313/499 33/45 M3034 5913 Kevon Rennie M 34 St. Augustine FL 35:52 33:44 10:52
576 314/499 28/39 M4044 5510 Ken Hesser M 43 Gainesville FL 34:45 33:44 10:52
577 263/704 28/76 F5054 6026 Lisa Snyder F 53 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 35:09 33:44 10:52
578 264/704 27/94 F4549 5411 Shannon Gardner F 45 Jacksonville FL 34:11 33:45 10:52
579 265/704 29/76 F5054 5050 Karolyn Ashton F 51 Debary FL 33:53 33:45 10:52
580 266/704 42/85 F4044 5068 Sacha Ballard F 44 St. Augustine FL 33:46 33:46 10:52
581 267/704 38/71 F3034 5244 Hanah Cook F 30 St. Augustine FL 35:01 33:46 10:52
582 315/499 29/39 M4044 6338 Pete Kuc M 44 St. Augustine FL 35:24 33:47 10:53
583 268/704 28/94 F4549 5653 Angela Laino F 46 St. Johns FL 35:23 33:49 10:53
584 316/499 35/52 M4549 5956 Garett Ryfa M 46 Peachtree City GA 34:34 33:50 10:54
585 269/704 17/59 F5559 5875 Linda Poloff F 55 St. Augustine FL 35:18 33:50 10:54
586 270/704 43/85 F4044 6022 Holly Snider F 40 Jacksonville FL 34:39 33:51 10:54
587 317/499 27/36 M3539 5536 George Hristakopolous M 37 Palm Coast FL 35:39 33:51 10:54
588 271/704 29/81 F3539 5825 D'Linda Oliver F 39 Jacksonville FL 35:17 33:53 10:55
589 318/499 30/39 M4044 6125 Patrick Uppole M 44 Mount Dora FL 33:54 33:54 10:55
590 272/704 30/81 F3539 5181 Kelly Cameron F 39 Savannah GA 35:58 33:54 10:55
591 319/499 31/48 M5559 5120 Wilhelm Bodenstab M 56 St. Augustine FL 35:47 33:56 10:56
592 273/704 26/69 F2529 5656 Nicole Laliberte F 27 St. Augustine FL 34:41 33:58 10:56
593 320/499 4/10 M75OV 5525 Jeffrey Hollway M 76 Sarasota FL 34:38 33:59 10:56
594 321/499 17/30 M1014 6010 Daniel Skinner M 14 Palm Coast FL 35:08 33:59 10:57
595 274/704 27/69 F2529 5478 Tameka Harrison F 28 Deland FL 35:36 34:00 10:57
596 275/704 30/76 F5054 6036 Brenda Steger F 54 Edgewater FL 35:16 34:00 10:57
597 276/704 19/41 F2024 5950 Kelsee Russler F 23 St. Augustine FL 34:46 34:01 10:57
598 277/704 20/41 F2024 5633 Mandi Koski F 22 St. Augustine FL 34:47 34:02 10:58
599 278/704 31/76 F5054 5845 Cathy Paxton F 53 Middleburg FL 35:18 34:04 10:58
600 279/704 31/81 F3539 5387 Tracy Floresca F 36 Jacksonville FL 34:40 34:07 10:59
601 322/499 28/36 M3539 6004 Penter Sisaket M 36 Jacksonville FL 34:50 34:10 11:00
602 280/704 44/85 F4044 5840 Kimberley Parrott F 43 Jacksonville FL 35:43 34:12 11:01
603 323/499 29/36 M3539 6225 Christopher Wright M 37 Fountain Inn SC 36:14 34:15 11:02
604 324/499 8/27 M6569 5058 Edward Baird M 67 Jacksonville FL 35:05 34:15 11:02
605 281/704 18/59 F5559 5627 April Knight F 55 Osteen FL 35:04 34:18 11:03
606 282/704 20/30 F1014 5017 Belle Alford F 10 St. Augustine FL 34:44 34:18 11:03
607 325/499 30/36 M3539 6132 Ramon Vargas M 36 Fleming Island FL 36:21 34:20 11:03
608 326/499 20/33 M6064 5916 Ronald Reynolds M 60 Elkton FL 36:30 34:20 11:03
609 283/704 32/81 F3539 6130 Diana Vargas F 37 Fleming Island FL 34:25 34:21 11:04
610 284/704 1/4 F9UND 6228 Lily Wright F 9 Fountain Inn SC 36:22 34:23 11:04
611 285/704 29/94 F4549 5076 Rowena Barnard F 46 Jacksonville FL 36:19 34:25 11:05
612 286/704 30/94 F4549 5459 Heather Hagy F 46 St. Augustine FL 36:20 34:26 11:05
613 287/704 31/94 F4549 5976 Terri Schmidt F 48 St. Augustine FL 34:46 34:27 11:06
614 288/704 32/94 F4549 6142 Victoria Wagner F 46 West Terre Haute IN 34:44 34:27 11:06
615 289/704 33/94 F4549 6039 Jennifer Stewart F 46 St. Augustine FL 34:49 34:30 11:07
616 327/499 9/27 M6569 6105 David Townsend M 68 Jacksonville FL 35:55 34:32 11:07
617 290/704 19/59 F5559 6245 Jocelyn Wrubleski F 55 St. Augustine FL 35:31 34:33 11:08
618 291/704 20/59 F5559 6327 Heidi Kocerka F 57 St. Augustine FL 35:04 34:34 11:08
619 292/704 34/94 F4549 5847 Jody Payne F 49 Palm Coast FL 36:17 34:36 11:08
620 293/704 28/69 F2529 5073 Kaitlin Barfield F 25 Merritt Island FL 34:45 34:36 11:09
621 328/499 36/52 M4549 5610 Brian Kerr M 49 St. Johns FL 36:42 34:39 11:09
622 294/704 29/69 F2529 5008 Tayler Adams F 25 St. Augustine FL 36:32 34:42 11:10
623 295/704 30/69 F2529 5897 Amy Race F 25 Jacksonville FL 35:08 34:43 11:11
624 329/499 27/44 M5054 5007 Louie Adams M 50 Pelham GA 36:32 34:43 11:11
625 330/499 37/52 M4549 5037 Prasad Annadata M 45 St. Augustine FL 36:03 34:44 11:11
626 296/704 11/37 F6064 6191 Sue Whitworth F 64 Fleming Island FL 35:11 34:47 11:12
627 297/704 21/41 F2024 5175 Sarina Calaman F 21 St. Augustine FL 35:54 34:49 11:13
628 298/704 32/76 F5054 5861 Lisa Perry F 52 Daytona Beach FL 36:24 34:51 11:13
629 299/704 45/85 F4044 6058 Brenda Sullivan F 42 Kissimmee FL 35:33 34:53 11:14
630 331/499 4/12 M9UND 5215 Jace Clark M 8 Niceville FL 35:30 34:55 11:15
631 300/704 21/59 F5559 5719 Teresa Matthews F 56 Jacksonville FL 35:42 34:57 11:15
632 332/499 32/48 M5559 6238 Phil Yu M 56 St. Augustine FL 37:16 34:57 11:15
633 333/499 33/48 M5559 5791 Stephen Mostella M 56 Jacksonville FL 34:59 34:59 11:16
634 301/704 35/94 F4549 5249 Tracey Costello F 47 St. Augustine FL 35:28 35:00 11:16
635 334/499 10/27 M6569 5440 Steven Gramet M 68 St. Augustine FL 35:58 35:01 11:17
636 302/704 33/81 F3539 5823 Carrie Oleary F 38 St. Augustine FL 36:12 35:02 11:17
637 303/704 22/59 F5559 6114 Yen Trinh F 59 Green Cove Springs FL 36:02 35:04 11:18
638 304/704 31/69 F2529 5137 Karen Bowling F 27 New Smyrna Beach FL 36:51 35:05 11:18
639 335/499 38/52 M4549 6062 Rob Summers M 49 Ormond Beach FL 37:17 35:11 11:20
640 305/704 33/76 F5054 6285 Michelle Moretti F 50 Orlando FL 36:53 35:11 11:20
641 306/704 12/37 F6064 5713 Pat Massimillo F 62 Gainesville FL 36:59 35:12 11:20
642 307/704 1/9 F75OV 5584 Kay Jones F 77 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 36:48 35:13 11:20
643 308/704 22/41 F2024 5294 Merrit Delandero F 20 Powder Springs GA 36:05 35:14 11:21
644 336/499 28/44 M5054 5447 Brian Greene M 54 Jacksonville Beach FL 35:54 35:16 11:21
645 337/499 29/44 M5054 6316 Brad Sheperd M 53 Jacksonville FL 35:54 35:16 11:21
646 338/499 41/55 M2529 5871 William Pigford M 29 Orange Park FL 35:21 35:17 11:22
647 309/704 39/71 F3034 6086 Natalie Thomas F 32 St. Augustine FL 36:12 35:18 11:22
648 339/499 39/52 M4549 5862 Marshall Peters M 45 St. Augustine FL 36:15 35:19 11:22
649 310/704 46/85 F4044 5479 Denise Harshbarger F 40 Palm Coast FL 36:30 35:22 11:23
650 311/704 34/81 F3539 5281 Sarah Daubenmire F 35 Jacksonville FL 35:41 35:28 11:25
651 312/704 35/81 F3539 5127 Lauren Bonar F 36 St. Augustine FL 37:45 35:32 11:26
652 340/499 11/27 M6569 5275 Tommy Curvel M 68 St. Augustine FL 35:51 35:32 11:27
653 313/704 21/30 F1014 5693 Tracy Mahaney F 12 Fort Mitchell KY 35:58 35:34 11:27
654 314/704 23/41 F2024 5810 Kaysie Nicklo F 24 St. Augustine FL 35:40 35:34 11:27
655 315/704 23/59 F5559 6255 Adrilia Pedersen F 56 St. Augustine FL 36:17 35:35 11:27
656 316/704 36/94 F4549 5895 Michelle Quill F 46 Jacksonville FL 36:13 35:37 11:28
657 317/704 13/37 F6064 5342 Claire Duchemin F 63 Tallahassee FL 36:47 35:39 11:29
658 341/499 40/52 M4549 6035 Matthew Steen M 45 Gainesville FL 36:43 35:39 11:29
659 318/704 32/69 F2529 5701 Olivia Marceau F 27 Jacksonville FL 36:24 35:41 11:29
660 319/704 37/94 F4549 6282 Jessica Lavvamore F 46 Ponte Vedra FL 36:39 35:41 11:30
661 320/704 38/94 F4549 5660 Cynthia Langwinski F 48 St. Augustine FL 36:16 35:44 11:30
662 342/499 12/27 M6569 6286 Quincy Masters M 68 Palatka FL 37:08 35:46 11:31
663 321/704 34/76 F5054 5160 Christy Bryce F 50 Oviedo FL 36:32 35:51 11:33
664 343/499 34/48 M5559 5555 Joe Jacalone M 59 St. Augustine FL 38:08 35:52 11:33
665 344/499 18/30 M1014 5539 Kaden Hudson M 13 Middleburg FL 36:25 35:52 11:33
666 322/704 4/19 F6569 5643 Kathy Kurazawa F 66 Savannah GA 36:27 35:55 11:34
667 345/499 42/55 M2529 6343 Adam Mcinturff M 26 St. Augustine FL 36:10 35:56 11:34
668 323/704 39/94 F4549 5540 Kellie Hudson F 46 Middleburg FL 36:30 35:57 11:35
669 324/704 40/94 F4549 5592 Melissa Karr F 48 Cape Coral FL 37:40 35:57 11:35
670 325/704 33/69 F2529 6097 Leah Tolisano F 25 Jacksonville FL 37:40 35:59 11:35
671 326/704 24/41 F2024 5858 Summer Perritt F 22 St. Augustine FL 36:19 36:05 11:37
672 327/704 41/94 F4549 5644 Rachel Kurtz F 47 Ponte Vedra FL 36:56 36:07 11:38
673 328/704 34/69 F2529 5252 Amber Cox F 25 St. Augustine FL 37:20 36:11 11:39
674 329/704 24/59 F5559 5770 Cyndi Millich F 58 St. Marys GA 37:06 36:11 11:39
675 346/499 43/55 M2529 6163 Curtis Weatherford M 25 St. Augustine FL 37:22 36:12 11:39
676 347/499 13/27 M6569 5657 Glenn Landers M 67 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 36:56 36:12 11:39
677 330/704 35/76 F5054 5463 Sandy Haire F 54 St. Johns FL 38:03 36:13 11:40
678 331/704 35/69 F2529 6220 Brittany Woods F 25 Jacksonville FL 37:01 36:17 11:41
679 332/704 47/85 F4044 5958 Kristi Saari F 41 Deltona FL 36:53 36:19 11:42
680 333/704 36/76 F5054 5965 Sandra Sanders F 53 St. Johns FL 38:21 36:20 11:42
681 334/704 36/69 F2529 5378 Elisabeth Ferreira F 29 Jacksonville FL 38:14 36:24 11:43
682 335/704 40/71 F3034 6014 Amber Slimp F 33 Jacksonville FL 36:46 36:24 11:43
683 348/499 44/55 M2529 5940 Amanda Rolin M 26 Middleburg FL 37:13 36:26 11:44
684 336/704 25/59 F5559 5164 Barbie Burkhardt F 58 Gainesville FL 37:57 36:29 11:45
685 349/499 35/48 M5559 5165 Daniel Burkhardt M 59 Gainesville FL 37:57 36:30 11:45
686 337/704 42/94 F4549 5051 Shannon Ayrish Booysen F 49 St. Augustine FL 38:09 36:31 11:45
687 338/704 37/69 F2529 5430 Rebecca Godwin F 27 Gainesville FL 38:14 36:32 11:46
688 339/704 36/81 F3539 5535 Heather Howlett F 38 St. Augustine FL 37:08 36:33 11:46
689 340/704 37/76 F5054 5023 Kimberly Alligood F 50 Jacksonville FL 38:29 36:34 11:47
690 341/704 41/71 F3034 5817 Leah O'Connor F 31 Jacksonville FL 38:03 36:34 11:47
691 342/704 37/81 F3539 5147 Alayna Brewer F 37 St. Augustine FL 37:08 36:35 11:47
692 343/704 22/30 F1014 6275 Alee Horton F 10 Keystone Heights FL 37:13 36:38 11:48
693 350/499 14/27 M6569 5635 Clay Kramer M 67 St. Johns FL 37:31 36:38 11:48
694 344/704 38/69 F2529 5667 Alexandra Leslie F 26 St. Augustine FL 38:40 36:38 11:48
695 345/704 42/71 F3034 5045 Tammy Arnold F 33 Mount Dora FL 39:04 36:42 11:49
696 346/704 39/69 F2529 6047 Tara Straight F 26 Port Orange FL 37:44 36:43 11:49
697 347/704 25/41 F2024 5490 Regis Hay F 22 St. Augustine FL 36:51 36:44 11:50
698 351/499 34/45 M3034 6326 Tyler Cook M 30 St. Augustine FL 36:45 36:44 11:50
699 352/499 45/55 M2529 5400 Bruce Fulkman M 25 Jacksonville FL 38:00 36:49 11:51
700 348/704 38/76 F5054 5775 Dawn Monaghan F 52 Keystone Heights FL 37:31 36:53 11:53
701 349/704 26/59 F5559 5577 Kerry Johnson F 55 Athens GA 37:33 36:53 11:53
702 350/704 26/41 F2024 5235 Janell Collins F 22 Jacksonville FL 38:11 36:54 11:53
703 351/704 2/4 F9UND 6252 Madelyn Caudill F 7 St. Augustine FL 37:24 36:54 11:53
704 353/499 46/55 M2529 5681 Austin Lowe M 26 St. Augustine FL 38:11 36:54 11:53
705 354/499 9/17 M7074 5285 Bill Davis M 70 Port Orange FL 37:28 36:54 11:53
706 355/499 5/12 M9UND 6251 Maks Caudill M 9 St. Augustine FL 37:24 36:55 11:53
707 352/704 23/30 F1014 5158 Avery Bryan F 10 Fort White FL 38:35 36:56 11:54
708 353/704 40/69 F2529 5351 Kristin Elam F 27 Grayson GA 38:23 36:57 11:54
709 354/704 38/81 F3539 5159 Jennifer Bryan F 38 Fort White FL 38:34 36:57 11:54
710 355/704 39/81 F3539 6250 Jennifer Caudill F 35 St. Augustine FL 37:26 36:57 11:54
711 356/499 31/36 M3539 5879 Scott Poole M 38 Pensacola FL 38:44 37:03 11:56
712 356/704 43/71 F3034 5052 Katherine Baccus F 34 St. Johns FL 37:34 37:04 11:56
713 357/704 39/76 F5054 6314 Kelly Doyle F 50 St. Augustine FL 38:17 37:06 11:57
714 358/704 43/94 F4549 5105 Heather Bertera F 46 Callahan FL 37:59 37:06 11:57
715 357/499 29/34 M1519 6277 Austin Huffman M 19 Covington GA 37:21 37:10 11:58
716 359/704 44/94 F4549 5726 Crystal McCray F 48 Clewiston FL 38:11 37:10 11:58
717 360/704 27/59 F5559 5909 Meg Reesey F 58 Fleming Island FL 38:24 37:11 11:58
718 361/704 27/41 F2024 5225 Kaitlyn Colborne F 22 Jacksonville FL 38:13 37:13 11:59
719 362/704 45/94 F4549 5323 Deidre Dodd F 45 Gainesville FL 37:58 37:14 11:59
720 363/704 28/59 F5559 5121 Paula Boermeester F 56 Burlington MA 40:08 37:14 12:00
721 364/704 46/94 F4549 5731 Polly McDonagh F 46 St. Augustine FL 39:07 37:16 12:00
722 365/704 40/81 F3539 5406 Marcie Gallagher F 38 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 39:59 37:25 12:03
723 358/499 30/34 M1519 5729 David McCrea M 17 St. Augustine FL 38:15 37:31 12:05
724 359/499 6/12 M9UND 5899 Robert Raley M 9 St. Augustine FL 39:44 37:47 12:10
725 366/704 14/37 F6064 6060 Paula Sullivan F 63 St. Augustine FL 39:28 37:48 12:10
726 367/704 15/37 F6064 5346 Suzanne Dusch F 62 Longwood FL 39:40 37:51 12:11
727 368/704 48/85 F4044 5498 Allison Helms F 43 St. Augustine FL 38:13 37:52 12:12
728 369/704 47/94 F4549 5297 Suzanne Delandero F 46 Powder Springs GA 39:17 37:53 12:12
729 370/704 48/94 F4549 5621 Liza Kirschner F 45 Fort Lauderdale FL 39:39 37:53 12:12
730 371/704 41/81 F3539 6265 Kelly Miller F 36 Longwood FL 38:28 37:55 12:13
731 372/704 49/94 F4549 6253 April Creter F 45 St. Augustine FL 38:19 37:56 12:13
732 373/704 44/71 F3034 5402 Tera Fullen F 34 Ripley TN 38:39 37:57 12:13
733 360/499 30/44 M5054 6054 Paul Studivant M 51 St. Augustine FL 38:19 37:57 12:13
734 374/704 50/94 F4549 6294 Kelley Donelin F 47 Cedar Park TX 39:33 37:58 12:13
735 375/704 49/85 F4044 6140 Brenda Vose F 43 Jacksonville FL 38:29 37:58 12:13
736 376/704 40/76 F5054 5435 Elizabeth Gonzalez F 52 Eustis FL 38:10 38:03 12:15
737 361/499 41/52 M4549 6200 Kenneth Williams M 48 Lawrenceville GA 39:22 38:04 12:15
738 362/499 15/27 M6569 5934 Gonzalo Rodriguez M 65 Kissimmee FL 38:34 38:06 12:16
739 377/704 16/37 F6064 5383 Esther Figarella F 60 Kissimmee FL 38:34 38:07 12:16
740 378/704 41/76 F5054 5802 Cheryl Myers F 54 Jacksonville FL 40:42 38:09 12:17
741 379/704 51/94 F4549 5730 Paula McCullers F 47 Live Oak FL 38:57 38:09 12:17
742 380/704 42/81 F3539 5473 Melody Stewart F 38 St. Augustine FL 42:28 38:11 12:18
743 381/704 43/81 F3539 5520 Nikki Hoar F 35 Palm Coast FL 38:31 38:11 12:18
744 382/704 52/94 F4549 5315 Becky Dieffenbach F 49 White Springs FL 40:26 38:11 12:18
745 363/499 10/17 M7074 5787 Richard Morrison M 71 St. Augustine FL 39:00 38:13 12:18
746 383/704 44/81 F3539 6079 Allison Testoni F 35 St. Augustine FL 39:01 38:15 12:19
747 384/704 50/85 F4044 5384 Kara Fincham F 43 St. Augustine FL 39:39 38:15 12:19
748 364/499 35/45 M3034 5290 Joshua Dean M 30 Gainesville FL 40:00 38:19 12:20
749 365/499 42/52 M4549 5061 Jay Baker M 48 Jacksonville FL 40:12 38:24 12:22
750 385/704 53/94 F4549 5779 Kara Montgomery F 47 Jacksonville FL 39:06 38:24 12:22
751 386/704 45/81 F3539 5961 Lisa Salyer F 39 Middleburg FL 39:11 38:24 12:22
752 387/704 54/94 F4549 5081 Tina Bastien F 47 St. Augustine FL 38:31 38:25 12:22
753 388/704 55/94 F4549 5763 Angelina Middleton F 48 St. Johns FL 40:23 38:28 12:23
754 366/499 31/44 M5054 5977 Tim Schmidt M 51 St. Augustine FL 38:50 38:29 12:24
755 389/704 46/81 F3539 5541 Melissa Hudson F 36 Rome GA 40:09 38:31 12:24
756 367/499 19/30 M1014 5561 Caleb Jarrard M 12 Hastings FL 38:33 38:31 12:24
757 368/499 16/27 M6569 5274 Michael Cumpton M 68 St. Augustine FL 40:51 38:31 12:24
758 369/499 17/27 M6569 5195 Bruce Carr M 69 St. Augustine FL 40:25 38:34 12:25
759 390/704 29/59 F5559 5466 Mary Hancock F 59 St. Augustine FL 40:23 38:35 12:25
760 391/704 2/9 F75OV 5588 Pheona Kaiser F 76 St. Augustine FL 39:52 38:38 12:26
761 392/704 47/81 F3539 5122 Danielle Bogan F 36 St. Augustine FL 40:41 38:39 12:27
762 370/499 12/15 M2024 5488 Kenneth Hawkins M 21 Port Orange FL 42:00 38:39 12:27
763 393/704 28/41 F2024 5185 Sydney Carcifi F 24 Port Orange FL 42:00 38:39 12:27
764 394/704 30/59 F5559 5027 Maria Amato F 58 St. Augustine FL 39:32 38:41 12:27
765 395/704 56/94 F4549 5794 Leslie Moyer F 49 Williston FL 41:01 38:47 12:29
766 371/499 32/36 M3539 6309 Juan Munoz M 36 Jacksonville FL 39:49 38:48 12:30
767 396/704 45/71 F3034 6307 Jessica Madiigan F 34 Jacksonville FL 39:49 38:48 12:30
768 397/704 46/71 F3034 5559 Martine Jacques F 31 St. Augustine FL 40:36 38:49 12:30
769 398/704 47/71 F3034 5854 Brittney Percival F 31 St. Augustine FL 39:29 38:51 12:31
770 399/704 48/71 F3034 5291 Amber Deblasio F 31 Gainesville FL 40:52 38:52 12:31
771 400/704 11/20 F1519 6339 Eden Clark F 18 St. Augustine FL 41:03 38:55 12:32
772 401/704 48/81 F3539 6030 Jennifer Spencer F 37 Micanopy FL 41:06 39:05 12:35
773 372/499 11/17 M7074 6213 Bill Winters M 74 Ormond Beach FL 40:36 39:06 12:35
774 373/499 13/15 M2024 6069 Kaleb Switanek M 22 Fleming Island FL 41:12 39:07 12:36
775 374/499 47/55 M2529 6203 Matthew Williamson M 25 Orange Park FL 41:34 39:10 12:37
776 375/499 20/30 M1014 5018 Cole Alford M 12 St. Augustine FL 39:41 39:11 12:37
777 402/704 12/20 F1519 5176 Chloe Caldwell F 15 St. Augustine FL 39:50 39:12 12:37
778 376/499 33/36 M3539 6261 Eduardo Torres M 38 Jacksonville FL 40:23 39:13 12:38
779 377/499 7/12 M9UND 5019 Croix Alford M 6 St. Augustine FL 39:48 39:17 12:39
780 403/704 24/30 F1014 5650 Brennan Ladue F 11 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 40:29 39:17 12:39
781 404/704 57/94 F4549 5460 Jennifer Haines F 48 Jacksonville FL 41:11 39:19 12:39
782 405/704 58/94 F4549 5125 Josephine Bokowski F 48 St. Augustine FL 40:18 39:19 12:40
783 378/499 32/44 M5054 5461 Michael Haines M 52 Jacksonville FL 41:10 39:19 12:40
784 379/499 36/48 M5559 5065 Rodger Baldwin M 58 Atlantic Beach FL 39:21 39:21 12:40
785 406/704 17/37 F6064 6040 Sandy Stewart F 60 Interlachen FL 41:23 39:21 12:40
786 407/704 49/71 F3034 5747 Tia Mcnabb F 30 Palm Coast FL 40:48 39:22 12:41
787 408/704 42/76 F5054 5109 Julie Bevington F 52 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 41:16 39:23 12:41
788 409/704 51/85 F4044 5104 Martha Berry F 43 Orlando FL 39:55 39:24 12:41
789 410/704 50/71 F3034 6322 Brandis West F 34 Flagler FL 40:50 39:24 12:41
790 411/704 25/30 F1014 5492 Macy Hayes F 14 St. Augustine FL 40:42 39:25 12:42
791 412/704 43/76 F5054 5213 Carly Clark F 50 Niceville FL 40:03 39:27 12:42
792 413/704 44/76 F5054 5053 Michelle Badore F 52 St. Augustine FL 39:53 39:28 12:42
793 380/499 31/34 M1519 5892 Will Pyron M 15 Loachapoka AL 40:24 39:31 12:44
794 414/704 49/81 F3539 5262 Theresa Creech F 38 Live Oak FL 41:53 39:37 12:45
795 415/704 41/69 F2529 5106 Marina Berube F 29 Port Orange FL 42:05 39:38 12:46
796 381/499 21/30 M1014 6162 Clayton Weatherford M 13 Middleburg FL 40:28 39:44 12:48
797 416/704 45/76 F5054 6126 Amy Valerio F 50 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 40:59 39:45 12:48
798 382/499 18/27 M6569 5778 Alexis Montenegro M 69 Orlando FL 39:49 39:45 12:48
799 383/499 32/34 M1519 5212 Michael Clapsaddle M 19 Gainesville FL 40:47 39:48 12:49
800 384/499 33/44 M5054 6093 Jeff Thorne M 51 Stuart FL 40:26 39:49 12:49
801 417/704 52/85 F4044 6301 Rachel Wimberly F 42 Macon GA 40:31 39:49 12:49
802 385/499 31/39 M4044 6302 Brad Wimberly M 42 Macon GA 40:31 39:50 12:50
803 418/704 53/85 F4044 5959 Jennifer Sager F 43 Gainesville FL 40:47 39:50 12:50
804 419/704 54/85 F4044 5710 Katherine Martinez-Malo F 44 Gainesville FL 40:48 39:52 12:50
805 386/499 22/30 M1014 5560 Andrew Jarrard M 12 St. Augustine FL 39:56 39:52 12:50
806 387/499 19/27 M6569 5470 Ken Harp M 67 St. Augustine FL 41:15 39:53 12:50
807 420/704 59/94 F4549 6332 Tara Strickland F 45 St. Augustine FL 41:37 39:53 12:51
808 388/499 32/39 M4044 5711 Tony Martinez-Malo M 43 Gainesville FL 40:47 39:53 12:51
809 421/704 42/69 F2529 5217 Rachel Clark F 26 Jacksonville FL 41:39 39:54 12:51
810 389/499 8/12 M9UND 6007 Joseph Skiba M 9 Luling LA 40:30 39:56 12:51
811 422/704 5/19 F6569 6081 Linda Thibault F 65 Palm Coast FL 40:47 39:56 12:52
812 423/704 60/94 F4549 5992 Rachel Shelley F 47 Live Oak FL 40:46 39:57 12:52
813 424/704 51/71 F3034 6156 Cheyenne Wardrup F 33 St. Augustine FL 41:52 39:58 12:52
814 425/704 1/7 F7074 5458 Judy Hagen-Kashou F 71 St. Augustine FL 41:53 40:00 12:53
815 426/704 46/76 F5054 5361 Wendy Evans F 52 St. Augustine FL 40:40 40:06 12:55
816 390/499 37/48 M5559 5832 Alan Oyer M 59 Merritt Island FL 40:14 40:06 12:55
817 427/704 29/41 F2024 5514 Kaylee Hicks F 23 St. Augustine FL 42:20 40:11 12:56
818 391/499 9/12 M9UND 5330 Levi Dolezel M 8 St. Augustine FL 41:48 40:14 12:57
819 428/704 50/81 F3539 5664 Angela Leatherbury F 38 Jacksonville FL 41:06 40:14 12:57
820 429/704 61/94 F4549 5152 Kimberly Bromiley F 48 Cape Coral FL 41:12 40:15 12:58
821 430/704 52/71 F3034 6135 Elizabeth Viel F 33 Orange Park FL 41:18 40:15 12:58
822 431/704 31/59 F5559 5821 Tee O'John F 58 Ocala FL 41:37 40:17 12:58
823 392/499 21/33 M6064 5142 Bruce Bradley M 60 Yulee FL 41:12 40:19 12:59
824 393/499 22/33 M6064 5786 Jim Morrison M 63 Apopka FL 40:27 40:19 12:59
825 432/704 43/69 F2529 6232 Regina Wuest F 28 St. Augustine FL 40:39 40:20 12:59
826 433/704 30/41 F2024 6334 Lacy Walker F 24 St. Augustine FL 40:39 40:20 12:59
827 434/704 55/85 F4044 6066 Jessica Swatts F 41 Altamonte Springs FL 42:34 40:21 13:00
828 394/499 33/39 M4044 5372 Frank Farley M 41 Tampa FL 42:34 40:22 13:00
829 395/499 43/52 M4549 6074 Terry Tassopoulos M 49 St. Augustine FL 40:42 40:24 13:01
830 435/704 44/69 F2529 6150 Katelyn Walker F 25 St. Augustine FL 41:00 40:26 13:01
831 436/704 62/94 F4549 5174 Pauline Calaman F 48 St. Augustine FL 41:41 40:27 13:02
832 396/499 34/36 M3539 6269 Gabriel Callaway M 35 St. Augustine FL 41:07 40:31 13:03
833 437/704 63/94 F4549 5795 Angie Mullen F 48 Middleburg FL 42:06 40:32 13:03
834 438/704 45/69 F2529 5167 Magen Burkhardt F 26 Gainesville FL 40:32 40:32 13:03
835 439/704 56/85 F4044 6157 Erin Warrell F 41 St. Augustine FL 41:53 40:36 13:04
836 440/704 51/81 F3539 5841 Maureen Pasky F 35 Ponte Vedra FL 41:53 40:36 13:04
837 397/499 33/34 M1519 5769 Zach Miller M 19 Richmond KY 40:49 40:37 13:05
838 441/704 64/94 F4549 5030 Cindy Anderson F 49 St. Augustine FL 42:24 40:37 13:05
839 442/704 53/71 F3034 6324 Emily Schultz F 31 Daytona Beach FL 42:49 40:38 13:05
840 398/499 20/27 M6569 5526 Bob Holmquist M 69 St. Augustine FL 40:55 40:42 13:06
841 443/704 46/69 F2529 5014 Meghan Morrow F 28 Ponte Vedra FL 41:56 40:44 13:07
842 399/499 5/10 M75OV 6289 Ryan Cheney M 77 Torrance CA 41:45 40:45 13:07
843 444/704 52/81 F3539 6260 Yadira Alexandra Ricco F 35 Jacksonville FL 41:56 40:46 13:08
844 400/499 44/52 M4549 5404 Ivan Furic M 45 Gainesville FL 43:28 40:50 13:09
845 401/499 35/36 M3539 5905 Jason Rassbach M 36 Bunnell FL 42:13 40:55 13:10
846 445/704 47/69 F2529 6168 Katie Weber F 26 Winter Springs FL 42:08 40:56 13:11
847 446/704 32/59 F5559 5863 Mary Beth Petrone F 55 Kissimmee FL 42:28 40:59 13:12
848 447/704 26/30 F1014 5206 Ava Christoforo F 12 St. Augustine FL 41:18 41:00 13:12
849 448/704 57/85 F4044 5829 Julianne Ott F 44 Jacksonville FL 42:50 41:00 13:12
850 449/704 18/37 F6064 5071 Sheila Barber F 60 Jacksonville FL 41:54 41:01 13:13
851 402/499 23/33 M6064 5988 Andy Sharp M 64 St. Augustine FL 42:07 41:06 13:14
852 450/704 58/85 F4044 6272 Amy Tuite F 40 Tampa FL 43:19 41:10 13:15
853 451/704 59/85 F4044 5015 Tadzia Alexander F 44 St. Augustine FL 41:32 41:11 13:16
854 452/704 47/76 F5054 5256 Jeanette Cox F 52 St. Augustine FL 42:23 41:12 13:16
855 453/704 60/85 F4044 5528 Michelle Homan F 44 St. Augustine FL 42:10 41:12 13:16
856 454/704 33/59 F5559 5267 Penni Crews F 59 St. Augustine FL 43:46 41:18 13:18
857 455/704 48/69 F2529 5420 Sabrina Gersowsky F 27 Jacksonville FL 43:00 41:19 13:18
858 403/499 34/39 M4044 5450 Jacob Griffin M 41 St. Augustine FL 43:10 41:20 13:19
859 404/499 23/30 M1014 6063 Mark Surface M 13 Kissimmee FL 42:35 41:23 13:20
860 405/499 38/48 M5559 5552 Nigel Isherwood M 58 Kissimmee FL 42:35 41:24 13:20
861 456/704 13/20 F1519 5207 Grace Christoforo F 15 St. Augustine FL 41:41 41:24 13:20
862 406/499 45/52 M4549 5533 Jason Howard M 45 Jacksonville FL 43:18 41:35 13:24
863 407/499 34/34 M1519 5350 Sabrian Edwards M 19 Middleburg FL 42:28 41:36 13:24
864 408/499 46/52 M4549 5013 Paul Aldrich M 48 St. Augustine FL 44:11 41:36 13:24
865 457/704 31/41 F2024 5796 Sydney Mullen F 23 Middleburg FL 42:53 41:37 13:24
866 458/704 61/85 F4044 5089 Amy Bell F 41 Dacula GA 43:01 41:43 13:26
867 459/704 6/19 F6569 5298 Katherine Delaney F 67 St. Augustine FL 43:08 41:44 13:26
868 460/704 62/85 F4044 5568 Jennifer Johannes F 44 Orange Park FL 42:17 41:45 13:27
869 461/704 63/85 F4044 5604 Alice Kennedy F 43 Dunnellon FL 43:56 41:51 13:29
870 462/704 3/9 F75OV 6254 Susan Baker F 75 St. Augustine FL 43:50 41:58 13:31
871 409/499 34/44 M5054 5356 Julio Esquilin M 51 St. Augustine FL 43:35 42:00 13:32
872 463/704 53/81 F3539 5359 Crystal Eubank F 37 Palatka FL 43:36 42:00 13:32
873 464/704 65/94 F4549 5993 Stephanie Shelley F 45 Trenton FL 44:28 42:00 13:32
874 465/704 66/94 F4549 5579 Linda Johnson F 48 St. Augustine FL 43:47 42:03 13:32
875 466/704 54/81 F3539 5331 Melanie Dolezel F 36 St. Augustine FL 42:06 42:06 13:33
876 410/499 48/55 M2529 5229 Spencer Coleman M 26 Winter Garden FL 42:08 42:08 13:34
877 411/499 35/44 M5054 5242 Patrick S Conner M 51 Ormond Beach FL 43:50 42:19 13:38
878 412/499 10/12 M9UND 5318 Graham Dixon M 7 St. Augustine FL 43:58 42:19 13:38
879 413/499 24/33 M6064 6224 Bob Wright M 63 St. Augustine FL 43:59 42:19 13:38
880 467/704 55/81 F3539 6230 Natalie Wright F 36 St. Augustine FL 43:59 42:20 13:38
881 468/704 34/59 F5559 5444 Erika Graybiel F 57 St. Augustine FL 43:42 42:20 13:38
882 469/704 35/59 F5559 5246 Sharon Coonrod F 56 Palm Coast FL 43:36 42:21 13:38
883 470/704 56/81 F3539 5083 Erin Beaulieu F 37 Palm Coast FL 43:36 42:21 13:38
884 471/704 49/69 F2529 5163 Mary Bullock F 28 Lake City FL 44:55 42:22 13:39
885 472/704 32/41 F2024 5263 Kyrstin Creswell F 22 Fleming Island FL 44:26 42:22 13:39
886 473/704 67/94 F4549 5876 Kathy Ponce F 46 St. Augustine FL 42:44 42:23 13:39
887 414/499 49/55 M2529 6046 David Straight M 28 Port Orange FL 44:18 42:23 13:39
888 474/704 64/85 F4044 5659 Katie Lane F 40 Elkton FL 43:37 42:23 13:39
889 475/704 36/59 F5559 5489 Valentina Hawkins F 56 Port Orange FL 44:18 42:23 13:39
890 476/704 65/85 F4044 6041 Amanda Stimis F 42 Jacksonville FL 43:46 42:26 13:40
891 477/704 57/81 F3539 5918 Stephanie Rife F 35 Crescent City FL 44:37 42:30 13:41
892 478/704 58/81 F3539 5901 Brenda Randall F 38 Jacksonville FL 43:34 42:31 13:42
893 479/704 54/71 F3034 5878 Kara Poole F 34 Pensacola FL 44:10 42:32 13:42
894 480/704 50/69 F2529 6320 Madison Evans F 28 St. Augustine FL 43:11 42:35 13:43
895 481/704 51/69 F2529 5828 Mckenna O'Neill F 26 Jacksonville FL 43:39 42:36 13:43
896 415/499 47/52 M4549 5911 Michael Reeves M 48 Jacksonville FL 45:44 42:37 13:43
897 416/499 12/17 M7074 5827 Ron Olson M 73 Green Cove Springs FL 43:35 42:38 13:44
898 482/704 66/85 F4044 5798 Kim Murray F 43 Jacksonville FL 44:49 42:39 13:44
899 417/499 39/48 M5559 5754 Severiano Melendez M 59 Middleburg FL 43:26 42:40 13:44
900 483/704 27/30 F1014 5919 Jaida Rijos F 10 Palm Coast FL 45:04 42:42 13:45
901 484/704 37/59 F5559 5753 Debra Melendez F 55 Middleburg FL 43:28 42:42 13:45
902 485/704 33/41 F2024 5403 Adele Fuqua F 23 Waco TX 44:51 42:45 13:46
903 418/499 14/15 M2024 5943 Ryan Ross M 23 Titusville FL 44:51 42:45 13:46
904 486/704 59/81 F3539 6258 Brigid Massey F 39 St. Augustine FL 44:30 42:46 13:46
905 487/704 7/19 F6569 5757 Jody Menzl F 69 Longwood FL 43:42 42:49 13:47
906 488/704 60/81 F3539 5025 Kristin Amaral F 35 Palm Coast FL 45:12 42:49 13:47
907 419/499 36/44 M5054 5600 Lee Kelly M 50 St. Johns FL 45:12 42:51 13:48
908 489/704 52/69 F2529 5279 Meagan Dacosta F 29 Palm Coast FL 45:05 42:55 13:49
909 490/704 48/76 F5054 5257 Margaret Craddock F 50 Jacksonville FL 45:23 43:04 13:52
910 491/704 38/59 F5559 6186 Kimberly White F 59 Palm Coast FL 45:27 43:06 13:53
911 492/704 67/85 F4044 5867 Shannon Pickle F 41 St. Augustine FL 44:07 43:18 13:57
912 493/704 19/37 F6064 6176 Alice Weldon F 60 St. Augustine FL 45:18 43:19 13:57
913 420/499 13/17 M7074 5873 Sid Plotkin M 74 St. Augustine FL 44:19 43:20 13:57
914 494/704 8/19 F6569 5477 Deborah Harris F 65 Palm Coast FL 45:01 43:22 13:58
915 495/704 20/37 F6064 5972 Mary Schiess F 60 Cedar Key FL 44:38 43:23 13:58
916 496/704 3/4 F9UND 5906 Sofija Ray-Furic F 3 Gainesville FL 43:27 43:27 14:00
917 497/704 55/71 F3034 5178 Meaghan Callahan F 33 Tampa FL 44:50 43:35 14:02
918 498/704 56/71 F3034 6153 Kathryn Wallace F 30 St. Augustine FL 44:03 43:38 14:03
919 499/704 53/69 F2529 5613 Brittany Key F 28 St. Augustine FL 44:03 43:38 14:03
920 500/704 61/81 F3539 6055 Tabetha Sturdivant F 39 Bunnell FL 44:11 43:38 14:03
921 501/704 39/59 F5559 5186 Kathleen Carl F 57 Palm Coast FL 45:07 43:39 14:03
922 502/704 68/85 F4044 5455 Jennifer Gulino F 42 St. Augustine FL 44:56 43:39 14:03
923 503/704 68/94 F4549 5750 Michelle McQueen Garriso F 45 Lawrenceville GA 45:17 43:42 14:04
924 504/704 69/85 F4044 5774 Meriam Molstad F 41 Gainesville FL 45:43 43:43 14:05
925 421/499 25/33 M6064 6274 Joe Lewis M 64 St. Augustine FL 44:23 43:43 14:05
926 505/704 69/94 F4549 6028 Beth Solana F 49 St. Augustine FL 46:10 43:44 14:05
927 506/704 40/59 F5559 6031 Barbara Spengeman F 56 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 44:53 43:45 14:05
928 507/704 4/9 F75OV 5304 Jann Denoncourt F 75 Hilton Head Island SC 43:49 43:47 14:06
929 508/704 57/71 F3034 6195 Alyssa Williams F 34 Lake City FL 46:23 43:51 14:07
930 422/499 14/17 M7074 5374 Bill Farris M 72 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 45:36 43:51 14:07
931 509/704 70/94 F4549 5162 Nicole Buening F 48 St. Augustine FL 45:36 43:51 14:07
932 510/704 34/41 F2024 5254 Courtney Cox F 21 St. Augustine FL 45:06 43:55 14:09
933 511/704 70/85 F4044 5872 Corey Piser F 43 Ormond Beach FL 44:40 44:01 14:10
934 423/499 48/52 M4549 5209 James Christoforo M 47 St. Augustine FL 44:17 44:01 14:11
935 424/499 36/45 M3034 5034 Wesley Anderson M 32 Tampa FL 44:02 44:02 14:11
936 425/499 37/45 M3034 5233 Thomas Collier M 30 Fleming Island FL 46:29 44:05 14:12
937 512/704 21/37 F6064 5243 Donna Contrado F 62 Oceanside CA 46:10 44:05 14:12
938 513/704 54/69 F2529 5232 Meghann Collier F 29 Fleming Island FL 46:30 44:07 14:12
939 514/704 58/71 F3034 6103 Christie Tostevin F 31 St. Augustine FL 44:44 44:07 14:12
940 426/499 21/27 M6569 5452 Michael Griffin M 68 St. Augustine FL 46:01 44:07 14:12
941 515/704 71/94 F4549 5169 Andrea Bushy F 48 South Daytona FL 45:52 44:09 14:13
942 516/704 62/81 F3539 6019 Kara Smith F 39 St. Augustine FL 46:31 44:18 14:16
943 517/704 55/69 F2529 6345 Tayler Mcinturff F 26 St. Augustine FL 44:40 44:28 14:19
944 518/704 72/94 F4549 6218 Nivee Woodard F 46 St. Augustine FL 45:49 44:33 14:21
945 427/499 26/33 M6064 5696 Daniel Manchester M 63 Jacksonville FL 46:21 44:33 14:21
946 428/499 24/30 M1014 5289 Zachary Davis M 14 St. Augustine FL 45:10 44:36 14:22
947 519/704 63/81 F3539 5969 Corinne Schaefer F 36 Palm Coast FL 45:59 44:38 14:22
948 520/704 49/76 F5054 5612 Michelle Kerr F 52 St. Johns FL 46:44 44:41 14:23
949 521/704 73/94 F4549 5999 Karalee Sievert F 48 Ponte Vedra FL 46:45 44:43 14:24
950 429/499 38/45 M3034 5211 Wesley Clapper M 31 Hollywood FL 46:34 44:56 14:28
951 522/704 41/59 F5559 5451 Leigh Griffin F 57 St. Augustine FL 46:48 44:57 14:28
952 430/499 40/48 M5559 5595 Mike Keane M 55 Lake Worth FL 46:02 44:58 14:29
953 523/704 50/76 F5054 5043 Nilsa Arissa F 53 St. Augustine FL 45:52 44:58 14:29
954 524/704 9/19 F6569 5422 Susan Gertel F 67 Orlando FL 46:06 44:58 14:29
955 525/704 74/94 F4549 5596 Terri Keane F 49 Lake Worth FL 46:01 44:59 14:29
956 526/704 42/59 F5559 5445 Alice Green F 55 Inverness FL 45:00 45:00 14:29
957 527/704 56/69 F2529 5016 Vanessa Alexander F 29 St. Augustine FL 45:32 45:01 14:30
958 528/704 64/81 F3539 5517 Nicole Hiller F 36 St. Marys GA 47:15 45:05 14:31
959 529/704 59/71 F3034 6217 Mary Wood F 31 Jacksonville FL 47:40 45:07 14:32
960 431/499 27/33 M6064 6164 Curtis Weatherford M 60 St. Augustine FL 46:11 45:08 14:32
961 432/499 37/44 M5054 5677 Luis Lopes M 53 St. Augustine FL 46:11 45:10 14:33
962 530/704 51/76 F5054 5282 Aurora Davern F 53 St. Augustine FL 46:27 45:16 14:34
963 531/704 60/71 F3034 5338 Rachael Dougherty F 33 Ormond Beach FL 47:04 45:18 14:35
964 433/499 38/44 M5054 5283 Randy Davern M 50 St. Augustine FL 46:28 45:19 14:35
965 532/704 43/59 F5559 5072 Pamela Barberi F 59 St. Augustine FL 46:05 45:21 14:36
966 533/704 57/69 F2529 5363 Kasha Fahy F 27 Jacksonville FL 47:53 45:21 14:36
967 434/499 39/44 M5054 6090 Daniel Thompson M 51 Orange City FL 46:50 45:24 14:37
968 534/704 65/81 F3539 5783 Laura Moorhouse F 36 St. Augustine FL 46:51 45:25 14:38
969 535/704 44/59 F5559 5082 Joyce Beasley F 56 Pierson FL 46:05 45:27 14:38
970 536/704 66/81 F3539 5117 Jamie Blow F 39 Easley SC 46:50 45:29 14:39
971 537/704 58/69 F2529 6306 Alicia West F 28 Palm Coast FL 47:38 45:32 14:40
972 435/499 28/33 M6064 5682 William Lucas M 64 Ormond Beach FL 45:54 45:33 14:40
973 538/704 52/76 F5054 5135 Becky Boucher F 52 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 47:21 45:35 14:41
974 539/704 45/59 F5559 5022 Robyn Allard F 58 Satellite Beach FL 47:13 45:36 14:41
975 540/704 53/76 F5054 5782 Mary Moore F 52 St. Augustine FL 46:55 45:38 14:42
976 436/499 6/10 M75OV 5670 Roger Lewis M 79 Ormond Beach FL 46:03 45:47 14:44
977 437/499 50/55 M2529 5758 Steven Mercer M 28 St. Augustine FL 46:46 45:49 14:45
978 541/704 35/41 F2024 5433 Kathy Gomez F 20 Clewiston FL 46:49 45:49 14:45
979 542/704 22/37 F6064 6045 Dawn Storey F 64 St. Augustine FL 47:35 45:52 14:46
980 438/499 35/39 M4044 6236 Jeff Young M 41 St. Augustine FL 47:55 45:57 14:48
981 543/704 54/76 F5054 5921 Candi Rio F 52 St. Augustine FL 47:15 46:03 14:50
982 544/704 46/59 F5559 6027 Lynne Snyder F 56 St. Augustine FL 47:16 46:03 14:50
983 545/704 23/37 F6064 5994 Ruth Sherwood F 62 St. Johns FL 47:29 46:04 14:50
984 546/704 10/19 F6569 5636 Vickie Kramer F 66 St. Johns FL 47:30 46:04 14:50
985 547/704 71/85 F4044 5689 Kelly Macintyre F 40 Punta Gorda FL 47:47 46:06 14:51
986 439/499 39/45 M3034 6166 David Weaver M 30 Ormond Beach FL 46:53 46:08 14:51
987 548/704 72/85 F4044 5766 Bridget Miller F 40 Ponte Vedra Beach FL 48:35 46:11 14:52
988 549/704 36/41 F2024 5910 Madison Reeves F 20 Jacksonville FL 49:21 46:16 14:54
989 550/704 2/7 F7074 5764 Joy Migliaro F 73 Palm Coast FL 47:31 46:20 14:55
990 440/499 40/44 M5054 5549 Robert Iglesias M 50 St. Augustine FL 46:40 46:22 14:56
991 551/704 28/30 F1014 6083 Brooklyn Thomas F 13 St. Augustine FL 46:57 46:22 14:56
992 441/499 41/48 M5559 5767 Michael Miller M 55 Richmond KY 46:40 46:25 14:57
993 442/499 41/44 M5054 5480 Rodney Harshbarger M 54 Palm Coast FL 47:35 46:27 14:57
994 552/704 61/71 F3034 6249 Kimberly Smith F 33 Palm Coast FL 47:55 46:35 15:00
995 443/499 42/44 M5054 6011 David Skinner M 51 Jacksonville FL 48:28 46:35 15:00
996 553/704 59/69 F2529 5748 Britani McNeely F 29 St. Augustine FL 48:17 46:37 15:00
997 444/499 40/45 M3034 5749 Shawn McNeely M 30 St. Augustine FL 48:17 46:37 15:00
998 554/704 73/85 F4044 6096 Britany Timberlake F 42 St. Augustine FL 48:29 46:44 15:03
999 555/704 11/19 F6569 5925 Roslyn Roberts F 67 St. Augustine FL 47:25 46:49 15:05
1000 445/499 51/55 M2529 5119 Grant Blumberg M 29 St. Petersburg FL 47:58 46:50 15:05
1001 556/704 24/37 F6064 5837 Pam Palmer F 60 Waxhaw NC 47:45 46:50 15:05
1002 557/704 47/59 F5559 6109 Vikki Traugot F 56 St. Augustine FL 48:58 46:58 15:07
1003 558/704 75/94 F4549 5357 Shalene Estes F 49 St. Johns FL 49:22 47:01 15:08
1004 559/704 62/71 F3034 5277 Emily Czekalski F 32 St. Augustine FL 49:09 47:02 15:09
1005 446/499 41/45 M3034 5358 Taylor Estes M 30 St. Johns FL 49:23 47:03 15:09
1006 447/499 29/33 M6064 6211 Howard Wintamute M 60 Jacksonville FL 48:24 47:04 15:09
1007 448/499 42/48 M5559 6340 John Regan M 57 St. Augustine FL 48:30 47:08 15:11
1008 560/704 55/76 F5054 5241 Mikelle Conner F 51 Ormond Beach FL 48:39 47:08 15:11
1009 561/704 4/4 F9UND 6008 Marigny Skiba F 7 Luling LA 47:52 47:11 15:11
1010 562/704 76/94 F4549 5227 Cindy Coleman F 45 Fleming Island FL 47:52 47:11 15:12
1011 449/499 36/39 M4044 6005 Edward Skiba M 42 Luling LA 47:52 47:11 15:12
1012 450/499 7/10 M75OV 5515 Randall Hill M 75 Green Cove Springs FL 48:50 47:11 15:12
1013 563/704 29/30 F1014 6259 Sophia Massey F 11 St. Augustine FL 49:06 47:22 15:15
1014 564/704 30/30 F1014 6331 Emma Strickland F 10 St. Augustine FL 49:07 47:23 15:16
1015 451/499 43/44 M5054 5230 Tim Coleman M 53 Fleming Island FL 48:12 47:30 15:18
1016 452/499 15/15 M2024 5537 Anthony Huddleston M 20 St. Augustine FL 48:38 47:38 15:20
1017 565/704 77/94 F4549 5102 Veronica Berman F 48 Jacksonville FL 49:33 47:43 15:22
1018 453/499 37/39 M4044 6273 Rob Macrchiafava M 44 Tampa FL 49:52 47:44 15:22
1019 566/704 5/9 F75OV 6296 Latane Donelin F 75 St. Augustine FL 49:22 47:46 15:23
1020 567/704 78/94 F4549 6233 Tiffany Yarbough F 47 Jacksonville FL 49:57 47:48 15:24
1021 454/499 30/33 M6064 5720 Michael Mayse M 64 Jacksonville FL 49:20 47:52 15:25
1022 455/499 31/33 M6064 5194 John Carpenter M 64 St. Augustine FL 50:13 47:59 15:27
1023 568/704 63/71 F3034 5904 Heather Rassbach F 32 Bunnell FL 49:20 48:02 15:28
1024 569/704 79/94 F4549 5130 Penny Booth F 48 Tifton GA 48:59 48:03 15:28
1025 570/704 12/19 F6569 6237 Mary Yount F 69 Dunn Loring VA 50:12 48:13 15:32
1026 571/704 56/76 F5054 5898 Susan Rake F 51 Elkton FL 50:29 48:14 15:32
1027 456/499 52/55 M2529 5046 Blake Arrington M 28 St. Augustine FL 49:13 48:17 15:33
1028 572/704 6/9 F75OV 6108 Julie Trapp F 75 Swannanoa NC 50:37 48:19 15:33
1029 573/704 3/7 F7074 5851 Victoria Pearson F 73 St. Augustine FL 49:54 48:20 15:34
1030 574/704 64/71 F3034 5704 Ashley Marinaro F 31 Clarksburg WV 49:53 48:20 15:34
1031 575/704 60/69 F2529 5140 Taylor Boyer F 27 Jacksonville FL 49:58 48:22 15:34
1032 576/704 14/20 F1519 6052 Hannah Stuart F 18 St. Augustine FL 50:22 48:26 15:36
1033 577/704 15/20 F1519 5697 Makayla Mandeville F 16 St. Augustine FL 50:22 48:27 15:36
1034 457/499 25/30 M1014 5410 Zion Garcia M 13 Palm Coast FL 51:58 48:27 15:36
1035 578/704 48/59 F5559 6154 Gayle Walls F 56 St. Augustine FL 49:59 48:28 15:36
1036 579/704 13/19 F6569 5614 Beverly Kiesel F 66 Palm Coast FL 48:57 48:29 15:37
1037 580/704 49/59 F5559 5193 Deb Carpenter F 58 St. Augustine FL 50:16 48:33 15:38
1038 581/704 65/71 F3034 5503 Amanda Hernandez F 32 St. Augustine FL 49:04 48:37 15:39
1039 458/499 53/55 M2529 5836 Jon Palmer M 29 Waxhaw NC 49:33 48:38 15:39
1040 582/704 61/69 F2529 6149 Josephine Walker F 27 Ocala FL 48:54 48:38 15:40
1041 459/499 8/10 M75OV 5896 Alexander Quintana M 78 Melbourne FL 50:54 48:43 15:41
1042 460/499 26/30 M1014 6348 Ja' Quan Grimes M 11 St. Augustine FL 49:31 48:47 15:42
1043 461/499 54/55 M2529 5425 Zach Gibbs M 27 St. Augustine FL 49:36 48:48 15:43
1044 583/704 74/85 F4044 6067 Cheryl Sweet F 40 St. Augustine FL 50:27 48:52 15:44
1045 462/499 11/12 M9UND 6223 Barrett Wright M 6 Fountain Inn SC 50:59 48:58 15:46
1046 584/704 67/81 F3539 6226 Elizabeth Wright F 37 Fountain Inn SC 50:58 48:58 15:46
1047 463/499 9/10 M75OV 5615 Donald Kiesel M 77 Palm Coast FL 49:21 48:58 15:46
1048 464/499 27/30 M1014 6349 Bobby Bond M 10 St. Augustine FL 49:43 48:58 15:46
1049 465/499 49/52 M4549 5048 John Ashley M 46 Jacksonville FL 50:51 48:59 15:46
1050 585/704 75/85 F4044 5049 Vernia Ashley F 43 Jacksonville FL 50:51 48:59 15:46
1051 586/704 57/76 F5054 6091 Lisa Thompson F 51 Orange City FL 50:33 49:01 15:47
1052 587/704 50/59 F5559 5986 Sylvia Sepulveda F 59 St. Augustine FL 49:11 49:11 15:50
1053 588/704 51/59 F5559 5869 Bonnie LS Piet F 57 St. Augustine FL 50:35 49:15 15:51
1054 589/704 62/69 F2529 5145 Elizabeth Brangan F 29 St. Augustine FL 50:40 49:15 15:51
1055 590/704 58/76 F5054 5056 Rhonda Bailey F 54 Palm Coast FL 50:57 49:34 15:58
1056 591/704 63/69 F2529 5820 Angie O'John F 25 Belleview FL 50:55 49:36 15:58
1057 466/499 42/45 M3034 5287 Justin Davis M 31 Clermont FL 50:56 49:36 15:58
1058 467/499 55/55 M2529 5631 Koby Kobussen M 29 Port Orange FL 51:34 49:39 15:59
1059 592/704 66/71 F3034 6151 Meg Walker F 31 Port Orange FL 51:33 49:39 15:59
1060 593/704 7/9 F75OV 5354 Deanna Ermson F 78 St. Augustine FL 51:48 49:43 16:00
1061 468/499 43/48 M5559 5223 Gary Cohorst M 56 Lilburn GA 51:46 49:49 16:02
1062 594/704 59/76 F5054 5224 Lisa Cohorst F 51 Lilburn GA 51:45 49:49 16:02
1063 469/499 22/27 M6569 6016 Eric Smith M 69 St. Augustine FL 50:58 49:57 16:05
1064 595/704 60/76 F5054 5443 Pam Gray F 53 St. Augustine FL 50:58 49:58 16:05
1065 596/704 80/94 F4549 6113 Kimberly Trimboli F 49 Jacksonville FL 52:20 50:05 16:08
1066 597/704 25/37 F6064 5843 Renee Paulsen F 61 St. Cloud FL 50:57 50:08 16:09
1067 470/499 32/33 M6064 5844 Robert Paulsen M 64 St. Cloud FL 50:57 50:09 16:09
1068 598/704 52/59 F5559 6104 Patty Town F 56 Williston FL 50:48 50:16 16:11
1069 599/704 26/37 F6064 6173 Peggi Wegener F 60 Jacksonville FL 52:31 50:22 16:13
1070 600/704 27/37 F6064 5272 Gail Cullum F 62 St. Augustine FL 52:31 50:23 16:13
1071 471/499 44/48 M5559 5740 Mike McGowen M 57 St. Johns FL 50:55 50:25 16:14
1072 601/704 68/81 F3539 6192 Dawn Wilkey F 36 St. Johns FL 50:55 50:26 16:14
1073 472/499 33/33 M6064 6078 Robert Taylor M 61 Atlantic Beach FL 51:37 50:27 16:15
1074 602/704 28/37 F6064 6106 Debbie Townsend F 62 Orange Park FL 52:07 50:41 16:19
1075 603/704 81/94 F4549 5995 Wendy Shirah F 45 Newberry FL 51:12 50:41 16:19
1076 473/499 50/52 M4549 5819 John Odom M 46 St. Augustine FL 51:50 50:44 16:20
1077 604/704 61/76 F5054 5619 Debbie King F 54 Grayson GA 52:22 50:49 16:22
1078 605/704 62/76 F5054 5655 Wendy Laino F 54 Jacksonville FL 52:30 51:13 16:30
1079 474/499 36/36 M3539 5474 Andy Harris M 38 St. Augustine FL 53:11 51:13 16:30
1080 606/704 63/76 F5054 5085 Paula Beers F 53 Palm Coast FL 52:30 51:14 16:30
1081 607/704 14/19 F6569 5928 Dee Robertson-Lee F 68 Fleming Island FL 53:03 51:15 16:30
1082 475/499 23/27 M6569 5665 Dan Lee M 69 Fleming Island FL 53:03 51:15 16:30
1083 476/499 28/30 M1014 5516 Darren Hiller M 11 St. Marys GA 52:54 51:17 16:31
1084 608/704 16/20 F1519 5431 Anna Gold F 15 St. Marys GA 52:55 51:18 16:31
1085 477/499 24/27 M6569 5945 Gary Rowland M 69 St. Augustine FL 51:47 51:25 16:33
1086 478/499 38/39 M4044 5394 Michael Forster M 41 St. Augustine FL 53:29 51:27 16:34
1087 609/704 69/81 F3539 5566 Kathryn Jensen F 38 Jacksonville FL 53:42 51:27 16:34
1088 610/704 70/81 F3539 5375 Kathryn Feingold F 37 Richmond Hill GA 53:30 51:30 16:35
1089 611/704 4/7 F7074 5280 Caren Daniels F 70 St. Augustine FL 53:33 51:30 16:35
1090 612/704 29/37 F6064 5661 M J Lanni F 61 St. Augustine FL 53:49 51:32 16:35
1091 613/704 37/41 F2024 5268 Kaylee Crockett F 20 Palm Coast FL 53:50 51:35 16:36
1092 614/704 64/76 F5054 5991 Krystal Sheeley F 51 Palm Coast FL 53:49 51:35 16:37
1093 615/704 30/37 F6064 5598 Jackie Kelly F 60 St. Augustine FL 53:50 51:36 16:37
1094 616/704 15/19 F6569 5699 Linda Manning F 65 Jacksonville FL 53:31 51:37 16:37
1095 617/704 71/81 F3539 5138 Shevon Bowser F 35 Jacksonville FL 53:30 51:38 16:38
1096 618/704 31/37 F6064 5567 Vicki Jensen F 62 Orlando FL 52:53 51:46 16:40
1097 479/499 15/17 M7074 5421 Steven Gertel M 73 Orlando FL 51:49 51:49 16:41
1098 619/704 67/71 F3034 6189 Erin Whitley-Lewis F 31 Macclenny FL 53:34 51:51 16:42
1099 480/499 16/17 M7074 6160 Ted Watson M 73 St. Augustine FL 51:51 51:51 16:42
1100 620/704 65/76 F5054 6188 Tonya Whitley F 53 Macclenny FL 53:35 51:52 16:42
1101 621/704 38/41 F2024 5556 Alexis Jackson F 20 Fleming Island FL 53:45 51:55 16:43
1102 622/704 16/19 F6569 5486 Patty Hartsfield F 68 Palm Coast FL 52:46 51:57 16:44
1103 623/704 8/9 F75OV 5917 Sandi Richmond F 75 Palm Coast FL 52:54 52:08 16:47
1104 624/704 66/76 F5054 5788 Valerie Morrison F 54 Apopka FL 53:09 52:12 16:48
1105 625/704 32/37 F6064 5095 Renee Benet F 64 Bunnell FL 53:47 52:14 16:49
1106 626/704 82/94 F4549 5234 Honore Collins F 47 Bunnell FL 53:46 52:14 16:49
1107 627/704 64/69 F2529 5448 Brittany Greene F 28 South Daytona FL 52:14 52:14 16:49
1108 628/704 65/69 F2529 6351 Jordan Littrell F 25 Port Orange FL 52:14 52:14 16:49
1109 629/704 76/85 F4044 5957 Heather Ryfa F 43 Wellborn FL 53:15 52:16 16:50
1110 481/499 45/48 M5559 6318 Jeff Abell M 55 St. Augustine FL 53:44 52:16 16:50
1111 630/704 72/81 F3539 5326 Jenna Doering F 37 Wellborn FL 53:24 52:25 16:53
1112 631/704 66/69 F2529 5074 Bridgette Barker F 27 Gainesville FL 54:13 52:27 16:53
1113 632/704 33/37 F6064 5196 Patricia Carr F 64 Tampa FL 55:03 52:35 16:56
1114 633/704 67/69 F2529 6300 Jessica Atkins F 29 St. Augustine FL 54:45 52:39 16:57
1115 634/704 53/59 F5559 5362 Chris Faer F 56 Sorrento FL 53:27 52:39 16:57
1116 635/704 68/69 F2529 5569 Abigail Johnson F 26 Athens GA 53:40 53:01 17:04
1117 636/704 17/20 F1519 5573 Isabelle Johnson F 16 Athens GA 53:40 53:02 17:04
1118 637/704 83/94 F4549 6111 Cindy Trefry F 48 St. Augustine FL 54:33 53:03 17:05
1119 638/704 39/41 F2024 5811 Madison Nix F 24 Alpharetta GA 53:42 53:03 17:05
1120 639/704 54/59 F5559 5865 Susan Phillips F 57 St. Augustine FL 54:13 53:06 17:06
1121 640/704 55/59 F5559 6158 Terri Warren F 55 Mount Dora FL 54:33 53:08 17:06
1122 641/704 77/85 F4044 5245 Abbey Cooke F 42 Palm Coast FL 54:30 53:10 17:07
1123 482/499 51/52 M4549 6110 Chet Trefry M 48 St. Augustine FL 54:39 53:10 17:07
1124 642/704 17/19 F6569 5822 Jeanne O'Kon F 67 Tallahassee FL 53:31 53:16 17:09
1125 643/704 73/81 F3539 5210 Piper Ciaramella F 38 St. Augustine FL 55:15 53:20 17:10
1126 644/704 84/94 F4549 5545 Rachel Hughes F 48 Live Oak FL 54:10 53:24 17:12
1127 645/704 5/7 F7074 5253 Cherie Cox F 73 Keystone Heights FL 54:36 53:32 17:14
1128 646/704 18/20 F1519 5393 Hannah Forshee F 19 Keystone Heights FL 55:13 53:34 17:15
1129 647/704 78/85 F4044 5392 Amber Forshee F 40 Keystone Heights FL 55:12 53:34 17:15
1130 648/704 67/76 F5054 5075 Melisa Barnard F 51 St. Augustine FL 55:31 53:36 17:16
1131 649/704 18/19 F6569 5551 Pamela Paulette Isacsson F 68 St. Johns FL 54:50 53:44 17:18
1132 650/704 68/76 F5054 5649 Kathy Lacroix F 50 Pooler GA 54:49 53:46 17:19
1133 483/499 43/45 M3034 5150 Benjamin Bright M 31 Gainesville FL 55:18 53:54 17:21
1134 651/704 6/7 F7074 6084 Janet Thomas F 72 St. Augustine FL 54:25 53:56 17:22
1135 652/704 74/81 F3539 5129 Crystal Bonnin F 38 Hastings FL 55:37 54:04 17:25
1136 653/704 69/76 F5054 5889 Lisa Purner F 53 Ormond Beach FL 56:14 54:13 17:27
1137 654/704 34/37 F6064 5328 Jan Dolan F 64 Ormond Beach FL 56:15 54:13 17:28
1138 484/499 44/45 M3034 5376 Shaun Feingold M 34 Richmond Hill GA 56:19 54:19 17:29
1139 655/704 85/94 F4549 5886 Jennifer Price F 45 Gainesville FL 56:20 54:38 17:35
1140 485/499 45/45 M3034 5519 Troy Hiller M 33 Green Cove Springs FL 56:34 54:47 17:38
1141 656/704 68/71 F3034 5518 Samantha Hiller F 32 Green Cove Springs FL 56:35 54:49 17:39
1142 657/704 69/69 F2529 6305 Nicole Rhodes F 29 Palm Coast FL 57:01 54:55 17:41
1143 486/499 10/10 M75OV 5437 Charles Goodyear M 80 Jacksonville FL 56:40 55:03 17:44
1144 658/704 70/76 F5054 5064 Alana Baldwin F 53 St. Augustine FL 57:10 55:05 17:44
1145 659/704 86/94 F4549 5228 Dia Coleman F 48 St. Augustine FL 57:12 55:05 17:44
1146 660/704 87/94 F4549 5985 Shannon Seitzinger F 47 St. Augustine FL 57:12 55:06 17:44
1147 661/704 35/37 F6064 5721 Patty McAnnally F 61 St. Augustine FL 56:24 55:13 17:47
1148 662/704 79/85 F4044 6167 Amy Weber F 41 Gainesville FL 56:06 55:17 17:48
1149 663/704 75/81 F3539 5868 Teresa Pieper F 39 Athens GA 55:59 55:21 17:49
1150 487/499 46/48 M5559 5432 Ed Gomboz M 57 St. Augustine FL 56:29 55:25 17:50
1151 488/499 47/48 M5559 6231 Russell Wright M 55 St. Augustine FL 57:35 55:36 17:54
1152 664/704 80/85 F4044 5011 Maggie Agerton F 41 Thomasville GA 56:58 55:39 17:55
1153 665/704 88/94 F4549 5695 Beth Mallard F 49 Lake Butler FL 56:59 55:41 17:56
1154 666/704 81/85 F4044 5793 Gloria Moyer F 43 Lakeland FL 56:58 55:41 17:56
1155 667/704 76/81 F3539 5630 Tifani Knox F 37 Lake Butler FL 56:59 55:41 17:56
1156 668/704 82/85 F4044 5658 Nichole Landrum F 43 Live Oak FL 56:59 55:42 17:56
1157 669/704 36/37 F6064 5620 Jennifer King F 64 St. Augustine FL 57:34 56:05 18:03
1158 670/704 56/59 F5559 5390 Diane Foreman F 58 Palm Coast FL 57:36 56:07 18:04
1159 671/704 57/59 F5559 5493 Mary Beth Hebert F 58 Savannah GA 57:24 56:29 18:11
1160 489/499 48/48 M5559 5638 Tom Krell M 58 St. Augustine FL 58:32 56:34 18:13
1161 490/499 25/27 M6569 5172 Lewis Buzzell M 67 Jacksonville FL 58:37 56:38 18:14
1162 672/704 89/94 F4549 5785 Keya Morgan F 49 Deland FL 58:08 56:40 18:15
1163 491/499 26/27 M6569 5449 Gary Griffin M 69 Tallahassee FL 58:39 56:40 18:15
1164 492/499 44/44 M5054 5417 Richard Gearhard M 54 Atlantic Beach FL 58:15 56:42 18:15
1165 673/704 69/71 F3034 5960 Elizabeth Salch F 33 Ocala FL 58:31 56:42 18:15
1166 674/704 71/76 F5054 5416 Mary Gearhard F 53 Atlantic Beach FL 58:16 56:43 18:16
1167 675/704 37/37 F6064 5179 Vickie Callahan F 62 Winter Haven FL 58:18 56:45 18:16
1168 676/704 90/94 F4549 5983 Julie Sebestyen F 46 Kissimmee FL 58:18 56:46 18:17
1169 677/704 58/59 F5559 6133 Christina Vaughn F 59 St. Augustine FL 59:17 56:48 18:17
1170 678/704 77/81 F3539 5442 Lindsay Gray F 35 St. Augustine FL 59:17 56:48 18:17
1171 493/499 29/30 M1014 6068 Thomas Sweet M 13 St. Augustine FL 58:35 56:59 18:21
1172 494/499 30/30 M1014 5329 Elijah Dolezel M 14 St. Augustine FL 58:35 56:59 18:21
1173 679/704 72/76 F5054 6330 Karen Drawdy F 54 Blackshear GA 58:25 57:37 18:33
1174 680/704 83/85 F4044 6053 Jean Stuart F 41 St. Augustine FL 59:34 57:40 18:34
1175 681/704 91/94 F4549 5712 Angela Marturano F 49 St. Augustine FL 59:35 57:43 18:35
1176 682/704 19/20 F1519 5260 Callie Crawford F 19 Lake City FL 1:00:18 58:01 18:41
1177 683/704 70/71 F3034 5698 Samantha Mandziara F 31 Lake City FL 1:00:18 58:01 18:41
1178 495/499 17/17 M7074 5853 Mike Pennington M 74 St. Augustine FL 58:32 58:06 18:42
1179 684/704 73/76 F5054 5078 Elizabeth Barnes F 53 Norfolk VA 1:00:42 58:30 18:50
1180 685/704 92/94 F4549 6085 Monique Thomas F 47 Chesapeake VA 1:00:45 58:33 18:51
1181 686/704 93/94 F4549 5752 Tricia Meisner F 47 Jacksonville FL 1:00:20 58:37 18:52
1182 687/704 74/76 F5054 5496 Pam Heise F 54 Jacksonville FL 1:01:08 59:00 19:00
1183 688/704 84/85 F4044 5399 Yelena Frenk F 43 St. Johns FL 1:01:08 59:01 19:00
1184 689/704 20/20 F1519 5101 Alice Berman F 18 Jacksonville FL 1:00:58 59:07 19:02
1185 690/704 19/19 F6569 6023 Carolyn Snodgrass F 69 St. Augustine FL 1:00:45 59:20 19:06
1186 691/704 71/71 F3034 5989 Jerilyn Sharp F 32 St. Augustine FL 1:01:17 59:21 19:07
1187 692/704 40/41 F2024 5883 Jackie Posey F 24 St. Augustine FL 1:01:17 59:22 19:07
1188 693/704 78/81 F3539 6146 Bethany Walker F 37 St. Augustine FL 1:00:54 59:23 19:07
1189 694/704 85/85 F4044 5184 Wyndi Capeci F 44 St. Augustine FL 1:00:55 59:23 19:07
1190 695/704 79/81 F3539 5203 Leah Celeste F 38 Wildwood FL 1:01:19 59:29 19:09
1191 696/704 9/9 F75OV 6100 Marsha Tolotti F 76 Flagler Beach FL 1:00:30 59:58 19:18
1192 496/499 52/52 M4549 5317 Jason Dillaberry M 48 Jacksonville FL 1:01:47 1:00:06 19:21
1193 697/704 94/94 F4549 5523 Stephanie Hollis F 45 St. Augustine FL 1:01:20 1:00:13 19:23
1194 698/704 7/7 F7074 5522 Carol Hollis F 70 St. Augustine FL 1:01:20 1:00:14 19:24
1195 699/704 75/76 F5054 5939 Debbie Roland F 53 Eastman GA 1:02:55 1:00:50 19:35
1196 700/704 41/41 F2024 5938 Ashley Roland F 24 Eastman GA 1:02:55 1:00:52 19:36
1197 701/704 76/76 F5054 5453 Perri Griffin F 51 St. Augustine FL 1:02:55 1:01:55 19:56
1198 702/704 80/81 F3539 5380 Stephanie Feutz F 37 St. Augustine FL 1:02:56 1:01:56 19:57
1199 703/704 81/81 F3539 5848 Nora Payne F 39 Port Orange FL 1:05:06 1:03:59 20:36
1200 704/704 59/59 F5559 6178 Melissa Westmoreland F 55 Gainesville FL 1:07:33 1:05:20 21:02
1201 497/499 12/12 M9UND 5311 Everett DeWitt M 4 St. Augustine FL 1:09:17 1:07:02 21:35
1202 498/499 39/39 M4044 5309 Davis DeWitt M 41 St. Augustine FL 1:09:17 1:07:03 21:35
1203 499/499 27/27 M6569 6179 Wade Westmoreland M 65 Gainesville FL 1:09:30 1:07:19 21:40